Список участников 15-х ДМС по клубам

Фамилия Имя Дата рождения Клуб Класс
1 Абрамян Григорий 14.04.2004 A/K 1796 «Форсаж» Боец
2 Ботнев Егор 15.05.2002 A/K 1796 «Форсаж» Боец
3 Бушуев Владислав 19.11.2002 A/K 1796 «Форсаж» Мастер
4 Красиков Антон 21.02.2000 A/K 1796 «Форсаж» СуперЛига
5 Бобров Антон 29.06.1996 A/K 1796 «Форсаж» СуперЛига

 

1 Бебих Виктор 03.10.2003 Apex Racing Мастер
2 Антонов Артём 05.01.2003 Apex Racing Мастер

 

1 Степанов Глеб 08.09.2006 KRC «Люблино» Пятерка
2 Апухтин Глеб 30.12.2005 KRC «Люблино» Пятерка
3 Хайрулин Алим 18.09.2004 KRC «Люблино» Боец
4 Альбицкий Артемий 04.08.2004 KRC «Люблино» Боец
5 Копшарь Максим 16.01.2005 KRC «Люблино» Боец
6 Габисиани Эдуард 30.01.2005 KRC «Люблино» Боец
7 Бочаров Михаил 25.09.2005 KRC «Люблино» Боец
8 Василенко Александр 19.11.2003 KRC «Люблино» Боец
9 Вишневецкий Иван 31.07.2005 KRC «Люблино» Боец
10 Прокопьев Артём 18.06.2003 KRC «Люблино» Боец
11 Бездомникова Ева 05.09.2003 KRC «Люблино» Боец
12 Жуков Валерий 17.04.2003 KRC «Люблино» Боец
13 Шмырин Илья 03.02.2004 KRC «Люблино» Боец
14 Кислый Василий 26.08.2005 KRC «Люблино» Боец
15 Базиян Сергей 31.01.2003 KRC «Люблино» Боец
16 Кострикин Никита 15.01.2003 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
17 Беляков Александр 11.07.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
18 Писарев Никита 06.08.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
19 Вяткин Дмитрий 05.11.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
20 Бондарев Виктор 14.04.2001 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
21 Степанов Тимофей 04.06.2001 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
22 Апухтина Дарья 15.06.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
23 Савченков Егор 25.10.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
24 Зарубин Никита 25.06.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
25 Зудин Кирилл 15.06.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
26 Глухоедов Дмитрий 31.05.1998 KRC «Люблино» СуперЛига
27 Ульянов Артемий 24.08.1996 KRC «Люблино» СуперЛига
28 Вознюк Никита 11.06.1999 KRC «Люблино» СуперЛига

 

1 Золотов Геннадий 05.05.2006 Взрослые Игры Пятерка
2 Клименков Иван 17.12.2005 Взрослые Игры Пятерка
3 Френкель Владислав 09.05.2005 Взрослые Игры Боец
4 Немцов Степан 25.01.2004 Взрослые Игры Боец
5 Латышев Михаил 15.11.2003 Взрослые Игры Боец
6 Кондратьев Глеб 14.12.2002 Взрослые Игры Боец
7 Латышев Иван 11.09.2005 Взрослые Игры Боец
8 Хлопов Матвей 20.05.2001 Взрослые Игры Мастер
9 Ревунов Денис 13.10.2001 Взрослые Игры Мастер
10 Кирпичев Алексей 04.01.2002 Взрослые Игры Мастер
11 Живов Максим 15.01.2000 Взрослые Игры Мастер
12 Выприцкий Кирилл 27.06.2000 Взрослые Игры Мастер
13 Васильев Савва 26.04.2001 Взрослые Игры Мастер
14 Кутлунин Максим 24.10.2003 Взрослые Игры Мастер
15 Хугаев Давид 18.05.2001 Взрослые Игры Мастер
16 Колтышев Иван 28.02.2003 Взрослые игры Мастер
17 Чистяков Сергей 03.09.2000 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
18 Удовин Илья 22.07.2000 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
19 Несов Алексей 22.09.2003 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
20 Афонин Артемий 12.05.1998 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
21 Бердников Алексей 02.09.1998 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
22 Дзугаев Евгений 20.09.2001 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
23 Кукарин Даниил 22.01.1999 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
24 Латышев Александр 07.07.2000 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
25 Монид Денис 05.12.2000 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
26 Сидоров Данила 16.09.1997 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
27 Колтышев Никита 06.04.2000 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
28 Королев Александр 01.11.1999 Взрослые игры СуперЛига

 

1 Фриш Артемий 15.07.2006 Диксодром Пятерка
2 Шабанов Глеб 17.04.2007 Диксодром Пятерка
3 Кононов Константин 20.01.2006 Диксодром Пятерка
4 Кобзев Александр 02.03.2006 Диксодром Пятерка
5 Воякин Ярослав 02.09.2006 Диксодром Пятерка
6 Батюта Владислав 24.03.2006 Диксодром Пятерка
7 Андрианов Данила 07.02.2008 Диксодром Пятерка
8 Хомин Иван 05.11.2007 Диксодром Пятерка
9 Борисов Алексей 15.07.2004 Диксодром Боец
10 Никитин Андрей 07.09.2005 Диксодром Боец
11 Массарский Кирилл 11.05.2004 Диксодром Боец
12 Коваленко Алина 28.11.2004 Диксодром Боец
13 Сидорчев Владимир 27.05.2005 Диксодром Боец
14 Переберин Михаил 27.03.2004 Диксодром Боец
15 Лоран Артём 22.04.2005 Диксодром Боец
16 Лобов Михаил 20.02.2004 Диксодром Боец
17 Клепиков Олег 10.06.2005 Диксодром Боец
18 Иванов Денис 13.07.2004 Диксодром Боец
19 Гуляев Артемий 16.12.2003 Диксодром Боец
20 Ермольчик Валерий 06.11.2004 Диксодром Боец
21 Елисеев Олег 26.07.2005 Диксодром Боец
22 Ганин Егор 05.03.2004 Диксодром Боец
23 Воякин Андрей 11.10.2004 Диксодром Боец
24 Захаров Роман 13.03.2003 Диксодром Боец
25 Поляков Георгий 04.08.2004 Диксодром Боец
26 Панарин Андрей 06.02.2005 Диксодром Боец
27 Матвеев Аркадий 27.01.2005 Диксодром Боец
28 Маранов Даниил 02.12.2003 Диксодром Боец
29 Ковалев Сергей 01.05.2001 Диксодром Мастер
30 Климов Степан 18.12.2001 Диксодром Мастер
31 Литвиненко Максим 23.02.2001 Диксодром Мастер
32 Назаренко Михаил 10.08.2001 Диксодром Мастер
33 Сергеев Даниил 28.07.2002 Диксодром Мастер
34 Якубов Андрей 02.06.2004 Диксодром Мастер
35 Ковалев Даниил 20.04.2000 Диксодром Мастер
36 Чурилин Сергей 16.04.2003 Диксодром Мастер
37 Лунин Павел 16.10.2002 Диксодром Мастер
38 Гущенко Антон 14.08.2002 Диксодром Мастер
39 Блохин Ян 06.04.2003 Диксодром Мастер
40 Быков Владислав 04.03.2004 Диксодром Мастер
41 Дмитриев Андрей 15.07.2001 Диксодром Мастер
42 Егоров Иван 14.07.2000 Диксодром Мастер
43 Ильницкий Данила 20.09.2002 Диксодром Мастер
44 Клешнин Денис 21.11.1999 Диксодром Мастер
45 Коцоев Георгий 15.05.2002 Диксодром Мастер
46 Чукаев Владимир 20.06.2000 Диксодром Мастер
47 Белов Владимир 14.04.2001 Диксодром Мастер
48 Бенца Фёдор 19.08.2003 Диксодром Мастер
49 Виленский Александр 29.01.2003 Диксодром Мастер
50 Гулёв Владимир 15.06.2002 Диксодром Мастер
51 Климов Олег 21.01.2001 Диксодром Мастер
52 Экажев Роберт 03.08.2002 Диксодром Мастер
53 Святик Максим 14.02.01 Диксодром Мастер
54 Баландов Александр 26.01.2000 Диксодром СуперЛига
55 Галахов Александр 18.06.1999 Диксодром СуперЛига
56 Мелик-Аллахвердов Георгий 23.08.1998 Диксодром СуперЛига
57 Денисов Александр 23.06.1998 Диксодром СуперЛига
58 Богданов Андрей 23.01.2001 Диксодром СуперЛига
59 Фомин Алексей 17.11.1998 Диксодром СуперЛига
60 Харькин Максим 01.05.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
61 Лисин Кирилл 13.11.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
62 Плоткин Дмитрий 14.11.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
63 Бобко Сергей 08.11.2000 Диксодром СуперЛига
64 Кривошеин Виктор 20.11.1995 Диксодром СуперЛига
65 Кранков Михаил 06.11.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига

 

1 Захаренко Даниил 11.12.2000 КДПВГ Мастер
2 Ильин Павел 23.11.2000 КДПВГ Мастер
3 Иовлев Пётр 03.10.1999 КДПВГ СуперЛига

 

1 Чирин Владислав 19.01.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
2 Клюкин Олег 30.09.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
3 Косов Александр 21.02.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
4 Захаров Илья 06.07.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
5 Гвоздев Денис 18.06.2007 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
6 Долгополов Илья 15.09.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
7 Мозговой Максим 17.08.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
8 Лобков Андрей 01.04.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
9 Терлецкий Владислав 10.10.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
10 Захаров Денис 02.08.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
11 Гаврилин Тимур 14.07.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
12 Елисеев Илья 16.03.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
13 Чувилин Савелий 15.04.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
14 Волосянкин Вячеслав 23.07.2004 РСК «Марьино» Боец
15 Засимов Владислав 20.11.2004 РСК «Марьино» Боец
16 Темешова Влада 15.08.2003 РСК «Марьино» Боец
17 Ливенцев Дмитрий 10.08.2005 РСК «Марьино» Боец
18 Ливенцев Марк 29.09.2004 РСК «Марьино» Боец
19 Содыль Андрей 19.03.2004 РСК «Марьино» Боец
20 Желтов Владислав 28.03.2004 РСК «Марьино» Боец
21 Синиченко Денис 12.09.2005 РСК «Марьино» Боец
22 Карзубов Иван 25.07.2004 РСК «Марьино» Боец
23 Ищенко Денис 11.11.2002 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
24 Красновский Артём 26.06.2002 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
25 Гайдуков Станислав 25.06.2000 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
26 Никитич Глеб 27.02.2003 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
27 Земляков Денис 19.08.2003 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
28 Вяльсов Михаил 26.05.2002 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
29 Оганесян Давид 07.12.2000 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
30 Папикян Кирилл 23.01.2004 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
31 Ковалевич Дмитрий 08.06.2001 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
32 Карелин Максим 23.08.2004 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
33 Зеленцов Алексей 10.10.2000 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
34 Мишарев Данила 02.06.2000 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
35 Дворягин Александр 14.01.2000 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
36 Савочкин Антон 08.01.2003 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
37 Петухов Олег 11.03.2004 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
38 Титков Кирилл 28.01.2002 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
39 Заславец Виталий 19.07.2002 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
40 Белов Михаэль 21.11.2001 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
41 Хомутов Никита 06.01.2001 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
42 Семячкин Дмитрий 06.08.2001 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
43 Зарубин Николай 04.10.1999 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
44 Баширов Ильяс 10.04.1999 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
45 Опрокиднёв Эрнст 17.02.1998 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
46 Литвинов Иван 12.08.1999 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
47 Стрельцов Макар 01.09.1998 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
48 Бремпель Генрих 14.09.1996 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
49 Алексеев Алексей 22.09.1998 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
50 Бахтин Иван 18.06.1999 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
51 Шарапов Владимир 18.06.1998 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
52 Беляев Максим 21.10.1999 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
53 Мещерякова Анастасия 20.04.1998 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига

 

1 Кловак Стефан 09.06.2004 РШК «Пилот» Боец
2 Шевченко Никита 29.01.2006 РШК «Пилот» Боец
3 Жаров Максим 27.07.2005 РШК «Пилот» Боец
4 Астапов Алексей 02.01.2003 РШК «Пилот» Боец
5 Козин Борис 21.02.2003 РШК «Пилот» Боец
6 Рамзаев Максим 15.04.2005 РШК «Пилот» Боец
7 Петров Данила 24.12.2002 РШК «Пилот» Боец
8 Сергеев Егор 12.06.2004 РШК «Пилот» Боец
9 Косарев Артём 01.08.2003 РШК «Пилот» Боец
10 Потапов Андрей 20.02.2004 РШК «Пилот» Боец
11 Бутько Глеб 26.01.2005 РШК «Пилот» Боец
12 Амбарцумов Ричард 02.09.2000 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
13 Пименов Егор 08.07.2001 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
14 Ловчев Иван 05.03.1999 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
15 Скакун Иван 09.11.1999 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
16 Нерознак Максим 31.08.2000 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
17 Лапшин Артём 19.08.2002 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
18 Литвин Фёдор 18.03.2002 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
19 Кожарин Иван 07.11.2002 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
20 Болгов Сергей 19.07.2001 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
21 Волков Артём 15.01.2003 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
22 Бенчук Вячеслав 27.01.1998 РШК «Пилот» СуперЛига
23 Усачёв Алексей 12.04.1997 РШК «Пилот» СуперЛига
24 Смоляр Александр 19.07.2001 РШК «Пилот» СуперЛига
25 Фаддеев Никита 06.08.1999 РШК «Пилот» СуперЛига
26 Демченко Никита 22.04.2001 РШК «Пилот» СуперЛига

 

1 Штенцов Максим 26.07.2004 ТимКарт Боец
2 Жмуренко Денис 20.05.2004 ТимКарт Боец
3 Дроздов Евгений 23.07.1998 ТимКарт СуперЛига
4 Романов Владимир 27.07.1998 ТимКарт СуперЛига

Leave A Comment

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ

 

КОНТАКТЫ

 
 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес:  г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета