Класс Фамилия Имя Дата рождения  Клуб
1 Пятерка Барышев Лев 22.09.2015 Dixxodrom
2 Пятерка Бондаренко Фёдор 07.03.2016 Dixxodrom
3 Пятерка Григоров Даниил 23.07.2016 Dixxodrom
4 Пятерка Дунаев Михаил 03.01.2016 Dixxodrom
5 Пятерка Ефанов Степан 08.06.2015 Dixxodrom
6 Пятерка Ефремов Александр 13.06.2016 Dixxodrom
7 Пятерка Камаев Егор 03.07.2016 Dixxodrom
8 Пятерка Ковалёв Владимир 07.03.2015 Dixxodrom
9 Пятерка Корчагин Григорий 14.10.2015 Dixxodrom
10 Пятерка Леон Кансио Аарон 30.12.2014 Dixxodrom
11 Пятерка Мычак Елисей 28.09.2016 Dixxodrom
12 Пятерка Селиверстов Никита 24.06.2016 Dixxodrom
13 Пятерка Сметанин Юрий 11.08.2017 Dixxodrom
14 Пятерка Мокеев Александр 15.03.2015 KRC Люблино
15 Пятерка Сакибаев Александр 24.01.2015 KRC Люблино
16 Пятерка Челышев Иван 23.03.2015 KRC Люблино
17 Пятерка Вакуленко Александр 23.12.2014 Вираж
18 Пятерка Барансели Артур 07.04.2016 О-Карт
19 Пятерка Ершов Владимир 30.01.2015 О-Карт
20 Пятерка Малкин Леонид 24.04.2015 О-Карт
21 Пятерка Николаев Никита 06.02.2015 О-Карт
22 Пятерка Самсонов Дмитрий 09.09.2015 О-Карт
23 Пятерка Веретенников Константин 31.10.2015 РСК Марьино
24 Пятерка Вячеславов Вячеслав 13.07.2015 РСК Марьино
25 Пятерка Новиков Георгий 07.05.2016 УСЦ Перово
1 Боец Блинов Роман 23.01.2013 Dixxodrom
2 Боец Бродянский Илья 07.03.2014 Dixxodrom
3 Боец Гауке Дмитрий 31.10.2013 Dixxodrom
4 Боец Гончаров Герман 06.03.2014 Dixxodrom
5 Боец Иванов Дмитрий 03.06.2013 Dixxodrom
6 Боец Курчевский Кирилл 03.03.2014 Dixxodrom
7 Боец Ларин Денис 26.07.2014 Dixxodrom
8 Боец Никитин Артемий 25.08.2013 Dixxodrom
9 Боец Никулин Алексей 05.12.2012 Dixxodrom
10 Боец Оболонков Александр 28.11.2013 Dixxodrom
11 Боец Рыбаков Тимур 17.10.2014 Dixxodrom
12 Боец Чумак Емельян 28.03.2014 Dixxodrom
13 Боец Ширяев Марк 29.11.2013 Dixxodrom
14 Боец Ширяев Яков 29.11.2013 Dixxodrom
15 Боец Дёмин Дмитрий 13.12.2013 Dozari team
16 Боец Конкин Вадим 25.05.2013 Dozari team
17 Боец Королёв Григорий 04.04.2012 Dozari team
18 Боец Гололобов Дмитрий 15.07.2014 KRC Люблино
19 Боец Грязин Антон 18.06.2013 KRC Люблино
20 Боец Протасов Даниил 07.08.2013 KRC Люблино
21 Боец Резниченко Богдан 13.09.2012 KRC Люблино
22 Боец Харакоз Сергей 01.06.2014 KRC Люблино
23 Боец Шифрин Роман 25.07.2012 KRC Люблино
24 Боец Андреев  Егор 27.01.2013 Вираж
25 Боец Антонов Тимофей 17.01.2013 Вираж
26 Боец Винитинский Игорь 11.08.2014 Вираж
27 Боец Гринберг Геннадий 04.05.2012 Вираж
28 Боец Курчавов Макар 03.10.2012 Вираж
29 Боец Машков Пётр 23.01.2014 Вираж
30 Боец Пашков Захар 10.09.2014 Вираж
31 Боец Петров Даниил 11.04.2011 Вираж
32 Боец Пильгун Марк 03.03.2014 Вираж
33 Боец Янович Андрей 10.12.2010 Вираж
34 Боец Бегун Демид 09.09.2012 О-Карт
35 Боец Исаев Алексей 11.06.2013 О-Карт
36 Боец Козлов Валерий 13.09.2011 О-Карт
37 Боец Лясковский Мартин 16.01.2014 О-Карт
38 Боец Переведенцев Егор 30.09.2011 О-Карт
39 Боец Радченко Артём 25.08.2010 О-Карт
40 Боец Трунов Максим 27.10.2011 О-Карт
41 Боец Ясинский Артемий 20.10.2013 О-Карт
42 Боец Григорян Тигран 09.01.2013 РСК Марьино
43 Боец Малиновский Милан 22.05.2011 РСК Марьино
44 Боец Марьясов Глеб 16.07.2013 РСК Марьино
45 Боец Сысовский Артём 10.10.2011 РСК Русь
46 Боец Подольный Никита 15.06.2012 Фортуна
47 Боец Севостьянов Тимофей 29.07.2011 Фортуна
1 Мастер Бочаров Макар 13.04.2009 Dixxodrom
2 Мастер Глушков Игорь 17.04.2011 Dixxodrom
3 Мастер Дунаев Никита 22.09.2012 Dixxodrom
4 Мастер Есенников Павел 31.05.2010 Dixxodrom
5 Мастер Жуйков Степан 21.02.2008 Dixxodrom
6 Мастер Зотов Никита 29.09.2011 Dixxodrom
7 Мастер Качко Николай 15.12.2007 Dixxodrom
8 Мастер Кийко Борис 23.12.2005 Dixxodrom
9 Мастер Кондаков Григорий 01.06.2009 Dixxodrom
10 Мастер Курочкина Мария 03.04.2008 Dixxodrom
11 Мастер Лимар Арсений 17.08.2010 Dixxodrom
12 Мастер Лисовский Даниил 19.11.2009 Dixxodrom
13 Мастер Логинов Лука 23.06.2011 Dixxodrom
14 Мастер Мазыкина Полина 28.12.2011 Dixxodrom
15 Мастер Мячков Александр 17.07.2005 Dixxodrom
16 Мастер Петрова Ева 05.10.2011 Dixxodrom
17 Мастер Попов Андрей 27.10.2008 Dixxodrom
18 Мастер Ровенский Василий 09.10.2011 Dixxodrom
19 Мастер Сахно Игорь 08.07.2012 Dixxodrom
20 Мастер Селиверстов Александр 26.12.2006 Dixxodrom
21 Мастер Сергеев Игорь 24.01.2007 Dixxodrom
22 Мастер Сидоренко Алексей 08.10.2009 Dixxodrom
23 Мастер Усик Алексей 17.02.2011 Dixxodorm
2 Мастер Хуторянский Даниил 11.11.2008 Dixxodrom
25 Мастер Шаумян Григорий 26.10.2010 Dixxodrom
26 Мастер Шевчук Сергей 07.08.2006 Dixxodrom
27 Мастер Дасов Велияр 14.09.2008 Dozari team
28 Мастер Заверткин Артём 17.05.2009 KRC Люблино
29 Мастер Мельников Григорий 15.08.2007 KRC Люблино
30 Мастер Петелин Никита 21.05.2013 KRC Люблино
31 Мастер Попов Илья 19.02.2013 KRC Люблино
32 Мастер Саакянц Артур 30.11.2006 KRC Люблино
33 Мастер Харакоз Екатерина 31.10.2007 KRC Люблино
34 Мастер Чудайкин Максим 22.11.2007 KRC Люблино
35 Мастер Абраменко Наталия 19.03.2009 Вираж
36 Мастер Балакин Артемий 27.05.2011 Вираж
37 Мастер Бирюков  Артём  19.09.2011 Вираж
38 Мастер Больших Леонид 24.03.2011 Вираж
39 Мастер Будейкин  Макар 16.02.2012 Вираж
40 Мастер Васильев  Кирилл  04.07.2011 Вираж
41 Мастер Василькова Ева 31.10.2011 Вираж
42 Мастер Гладышев Александр 18.09.2012 Вираж
43 Мастер Жичинин  Марк 02.02.2009 Вираж
44 Мастер Клименко Иван 20.01.2007 Вираж
45 Мастер Корнеев Денис 10.11.2011 Вираж
46 Мастер Крупницкий Станислав 07.08.2011 Вираж
47 Мастер Перебейнос  Глеб  31.10.2011 Вираж
48 Мастер Ромейко Андрей 21.07.2011 Вираж
49 Мастер Теслин Иван 15.11.2011 Вираж
50 Мастер Федин Георгий 06.05.2007 Вираж
51 Мастер Чернышев Владимир 13.07.2011 Вираж
52 Мастер Борисова Ева 09.07.2007 Мещёра Егорьевск
53 Мастер Вилеев Илья 08.07.2010 Мещёра Егорьевск
54 Мастер Гаврилов Александр 10.12.2010 Мещёра Егорьевск
55 Мастер Золонцев Артём 21.09.2012 Мещёра Егорьевск
56 Мастер Корепанова Ольга 22.06.2007 Мещёра Егорьевск
57 Мастер Сапожников Сергей 25.12.2010 Мещёра Егорьевск
58 Мастер Чинин Кирилл 24.05.2009 Мещёра Егорьевск
59 Мастер Волык Тимофей 23.07.2008 О-Карт
60 Мастер Ионов Никита 23.10.2011 О-Карт
61 Мастер Кулешов Даниил 28.01.2008 О-Карт
62 Мастер Люлин Александр 16.08.2011 О-Карт
63 Мастер Огородник Кирилл 16.03.2012 О-Карт
64 Мастер Отмахова Анна 17.02.2012 О-Карт
65 Мастер Синицын Гордей 23.11.2011 О-Карт
66 Мастер Фурсов Алексей 17.09.2010 О-Карт
67 Мастер Яшин Даниил 29.02.2012 О-Карт
68 Мастер До Максим 20.01.2009 РСК Марьино
69 Мастер Иванов Николай 16.08.2011 РСК Марьино
70 Мастер Калашников Кирилл 25.07.2010 РСК Марьино
71 Мастер Краснобаев Денис 09.09.2010 РСК Марьино
72 Мастер Степанов Илья 30.05.2008 РСК Марьино
73 Мастер Фатьков Артём 03.03.2012 РСК Марьино
74 Мастер Чадович Даниил 17.04.2013 РСК Марьино
75 Мастер Смирнов Алексей 15.02.2010 Фортуна
76 Мастер Турчин Артём 16.05.2012 Фортуна
77 Мастер Власова Екатерина 10.03.2006 Школа №1770
78 Мастер Кулагин Александр 25.07.2007 Школа №1770
79 Мастер Понкратов Глеб 12.10.2008 Школа №1770
80 Мастер Раннева Алёна 23.10.2006 Школа №1770
81 Мастер Симонова Полина 03.04.2009 Школа №1770
82 Мастер Синёв Максим 15.01.2008 Школа №1770
83 Мастер Лапонин Никита 16.07.2011 Юный автомобилист
84 Мастер Манин Анатолий 03.11.2009 Юный автомобилист
85 Мастер Морозов Владимир 08.07.2009 Юный автомобилист
86 Мастер Морозова Дарья 27.02.2008 Юный автомобилист
87 Мастер Семичастнов Максим 07.11.2011 Юный автомобилист
88 Мастер Трусов Денис 23.02.2009 Юный автомобилист
1 Супер Лига Абросимов Павел 06.06.2011 Dixxodrom
2 Супер Лига Антонов Фёдор 15.08.2009 Dixxodrom
3 Супер Лига Егоров Николай 20.05.2011 Dixxodrom
4 Супер Лига Клаутов Игорь 17.07.2007 Dixxodrom
5 Супер Лига Медведев Ярослав 16.11.2011 Dixxodrom
6 Супер Лига Поляков Александр 04.11.2010 Dixxodrom
7 Супер Лига Торчинский Аркадий 21.05.2011 Dixxodrom
8 Супер Лига Шумилов Владимир 04.11.2009 Dixxodrom
9 Супер Лига Щетинина Алёна 24.06.2011 Dixxodrom
10 Супер Лига Якубчик Александра 04.05.2008 Dixxodrom
11 Супер Лига Андреев Егор 21.01.2011 Dozari team
12 Супер Лига Багникян Михаил 23.05.2008 Dozari team
13 Супер Лига Головин Егор 29.05.2008 Dozari team
14 Супер Лига Карасёв Михаил 25.06.2008 Dozari team
15 Супер Лига Лобов Дмитрий 05.06.2008 Dozari team
16 Супер Лига Мартышкин Александр 16.05.2008 Dozari team
17 Супер Лига Попов Даниил 18.11.2004 Dozari team
18 Супер Лига Скороходин Кирилл 29.12.2005 Dozari team
19 Супер Лига Фисенко Тимофей 03.11.2007 Dozari team
20 Супер Лига Апухтин Глеб 30.12.2005 KRC Люблино
21 Супер Лига Блинков Данила 21.03.2007 KRC Люблино
22 Супер Лига Евдокимов Александр 19.06.2009 KRC Люблино
23 Супер Лига Клебанский Артём 27.11.2007 KRC Люблино
24 Супер Лига Кудинов Павел 13.07.2008 KRC Люблино
25 Супер Лига Дрёмин Максим 03.06.2010 Вираж
26 Супер Лига Манучаров Артемий 03.07.2007 Вираж
27 Супер Лига Пушкарев Илья 02.08.2007 Вираж
28 Супер Лига Сербин Егор 18.08.2008 Мещёра Егорьевск
29 Супер Лига Севостьянов Егор 15.06.2011 О-Карт
30 Супер Лига Фролов Александр 05.12.2007 О-Карт
31 Супер Лига Косов Иван 26.09.2011 РСК Марьино
32 Супер Лига Палиенко Богдан 14.04.2009 РСК Марьино
33 Супер Лига Тарыгин Дмитрий 12.02.2009 РСК Русь
34 Супер Лига Ильин Дмитрий 10.10.2006 Юный автомобилист
35 Супер Лига Ильина Анастасия 02.11.2009 Юный автомобилист
36 Супер Лига Семичастнов Александр 23.07.2006 Юный автомобилист