Список участников 15-х ДМС по классам

Фамилия Имя Дата рождения Клуб Класс
1 Степанов Глеб 08.09.2006 KRC «Люблино» Пятерка
2 Апухтин Глеб 30.12.2005 KRC «Люблино» Пятерка
3 Золотов Геннадий 05.05.2006 Взрослые Игры Пятерка
4 Клименков Иван 17.12.2005 Взрослые Игры Пятерка
5 Фриш Артемий 15.07.2006 Диксодром Пятерка
6 Шабанов Глеб 17.04.2007 Диксодром Пятерка
7 Кононов Константин 20.01.2006 Диксодром Пятерка
8 Кобзев Александр 02.03.2006 Диксодром Пятерка
9 Воякин Ярослав 02.09.2006 Диксодром Пятерка
10 Батюта Владислав 24.03.2006 Диксодром Пятерка
11 Андрианов Данила 07.02.2008 Диксодром Пятерка
12 Хомин Иван 05.11.2007 Диксодром Пятерка
13 Чирин Владислав 19.01.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
14 Клюкин Олег 30.09.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
15 Косов Александр 21.02.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
16 Захаров Илья 06.07.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
17 Гвоздев Денис 18.06.2007 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
18 Долгополов Илья 15.09.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
19 Мозговой Максим 17.08.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
20 Лобков Андрей 01.04.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
21 Терлецкий Владислав 10.10.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
22 Захаров Денис 02.08.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
23 Гаврилин Тимур 14.07.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
24 Елисеев Илья 16.03.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка
25 Чувилин Савелий 15.04.2006 РСК «Марьино» Пятерка

 

1 Абрамян Григорий 14.04.2004 A/K 1796 «Форсаж» Боец
2 Ботнев Егор 15.05.2002 A/K 1796 «Форсаж» Боец
3 Хайрулин Алим 18.09.2004 KRC «Люблино» Боец
4 Альбицкий Артемий 04.08.2004 KRC «Люблино» Боец
5 Копшарь Максим 16.01.2005 KRC «Люблино» Боец
6 Габисиани Эдуард 30.01.2005 KRC «Люблино» Боец
7 Бочаров Михаил 25.09.2005 KRC «Люблино» Боец
8 Василенко Александр 19.11.2003 KRC «Люблино» Боец
9 Вишневецкий Иван 31.07.2005 KRC «Люблино» Боец
10 Прокопьев Артём 18.06.2003 KRC «Люблино» Боец
11 Бездомникова Ева 05.09.2003 KRC «Люблино» Боец
12 Жуков Валерий 17.04.2003 KRC «Люблино» Боец
13 Шмырин Илья 03.02.2004 KRC «Люблино» Боец
14 Кислый Василий 26.08.2005 KRC «Люблино» Боец
15 Базиян Сергей 31.01.2003 KRC «Люблино» Боец
16 Френкель Владислав 09.05.2005 Взрослые Игры Боец
17 Немцов Степан 25.01.2004 Взрослые Игры Боец
18 Латышев Михаил 15.11.2003 Взрослые Игры Боец
19 Кондратьев Глеб 14.12.2002 Взрослые Игры Боец
20 Латышев Иван 11.09.2005 Взрослые Игры Боец
21 Борисов Алексей 15.07.2004 Диксодром Боец
22 Никитин Андрей 07.09.2005 Диксодром Боец
23 Массарский Кирилл 11.05.2004 Диксодром Боец
24 Коваленко Алина 28.11.2004 Диксодром Боец
25 Сидорчев Владимир 27.05.2005 Диксодром Боец
26 Переберин Михаил 27.03.2004 Диксодром Боец
27 Лоран Артём 22.04.2005 Диксодром Боец
28 Лобов Михаил 20.02.2004 Диксодром Боец
29 Клепиков Олег 10.06.2005 Диксодром Боец
30 Иванов Денис 13.07.2004 Диксодром Боец
31 Гуляев Артемий 16.12.2003 Диксодром Боец
32 Ермольчик Валерий 06.11.2004 Диксодром Боец
33 Елисеев Олег 26.07.2005 Диксодром Боец
34 Ганин Егор 05.03.2004 Диксодром Боец
35 Воякин Андрей 11.10.2004 Диксодром Боец
36 Захаров Роман 13.03.2003 Диксодром Боец
37 Поляков Георгий 04.08.2004 Диксодром Боец
38 Панарин Андрей 06.02.2005 Диксодром Боец
39 Матвеев Аркадий 27.01.2005 Диксодром Боец
40 Маранов Даниил 02.12.2003 Диксодром Боец
41 Волосянкин Вячеслав 23.07.2004 РСК «Марьино» Боец
42 Засимов Владислав 20.11.2004 РСК «Марьино» Боец
43 Темешова Влада 15.08.2003 РСК «Марьино» Боец
44 Ливенцев Дмитрий 10.08.2005 РСК «Марьино» Боец
45 Ливенцев Марк 29.09.2004 РСК «Марьино» Боец
46 Содыль Андрей 19.03.2004 РСК «Марьино» Боец
47 Желтов Владислав 28.03.2004 РСК «Марьино» Боец
48 Синиченко Денис 12.09.2005 РСК «Марьино» Боец
49 Карзубов Иван 25.07.2004 РСК «Марьино» Боец
50 Кловак Стефан 09.06.2004 РШК «Пилот» Боец
51 Шевченко Никита 29.01.2006 РШК «Пилот» Боец
52 Жаров Максим 27.07.2005 РШК «Пилот» Боец
53 Астапов Алексей 02.01.2003 РШК «Пилот» Боец
54 Козин Борис 21.02.2003 РШК «Пилот» Боец
55 Рамзаев Максим 15.04.2005 РШК «Пилот» Боец
56 Петров Данила 24.12.2002 РШК «Пилот» Боец
57 Сергеев Егор 12.06.2004 РШК «Пилот» Боец
58 Косарев Артём 01.08.2003 РШК «Пилот» Боец
59 Потапов Андрей 20.02.2004 РШК «Пилот» Боец
60 Бутько Глеб 26.01.2005 РШК «Пилот» Боец
61 Штенцов Максим 26.07.2004 ТимКарт Боец
62 Жмуренко Денис 20.05.2004 ТимКарт Боец

 

1 Бушуев Владислав 19.11.2002 A/K 1796 «Форсаж» Мастер
2 Бебих Виктор 03.10.2003 Apex Racing Мастер
3 Антонов Артём 05.01.2003 Apex Racing Мастер
4 Кострикин Никита 15.01.2003 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
5 Беляков Александр 11.07.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
6 Писарев Никита 06.08.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
7 Вяткин Дмитрий 05.11.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
8 Бондарев Виктор 14.04.2001 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
9 Степанов Тимофей 04.06.2001 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
10 Апухтина Дарья 15.06.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
11 Савченков Егор 25.10.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
12 Зарубин Никита 25.06.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
13 Зудин Кирилл 15.06.2000 KRC «Люблино» Мастер
14 Хлопов Матвей 20.05.2001 Взрослые Игры Мастер
15 Ревунов Денис 13.10.2001 Взрослые Игры Мастер
16 Кирпичев Алексей 04.01.2002 Взрослые Игры Мастер
17 Живов Максим 15.01.2000 Взрослые Игры Мастер
18 Выприцкий Кирилл 27.06.2000 Взрослые Игры Мастер
19 Васильев Савва 26.04.2001 Взрослые Игры Мастер
20 Кутлунин Максим 24.10.2003 Взрослые Игры Мастер
21 Хугаев Давид 18.05.2001 Взрослые Игры Мастер
22 Колтышев Иван 28.02.2003 Взрослые игры Мастер
23 Ковалев Сергей 01.05.2001 Диксодром Мастер
24 Климов Степан 18.12.2001 Диксодром Мастер
25 Литвиненко Максим 23.02.2001 Диксодром Мастер
26 Назаренко Михаил 10.08.2001 Диксодром Мастер
27 Сергеев Даниил 28.07.2002 Диксодром Мастер
28 Якубов Андрей 02.06.2004 Диксодром Мастер
29 Ковалев Даниил 20.04.2000 Диксодром Мастер
30 Чурилин Сергей 16.04.2003 Диксодром Мастер
31 Лунин Павел 16.10.2002 Диксодром Мастер
32 Гущенко Антон 14.08.2002 Диксодром Мастер
33 Блохин Ян 06.04.2003 Диксодром Мастер
34 Быков Владислав 04.03.2004 Диксодром Мастер
35 Дмитриев Андрей 15.07.2001 Диксодром Мастер
36 Егоров Иван 14.07.2000 Диксодром Мастер
37 Ильницкий Данила 20.09.2002 Диксодром Мастер
38 Клешнин Денис 21.11.1999 Диксодром Мастер
39 Коцоев Георгий 15.05.2002 Диксодром Мастер
40 Чукаев Владимир 20.06.2000 Диксодром Мастер
41 Белов Владимир 14.04.2001 Диксодром Мастер
42 Бенца Фёдор 19.08.2003 Диксодром Мастер
43 Виленский Александр 29.01.2003 Диксодром Мастер
44 Гулёв Владимир 15.06.2002 Диксодром Мастер
45 Климов Олег 21.01.2001 Диксодром Мастер
46 Экажев Роберт 03.08.2002 Диксодром Мастер
47 Святик Максим 14.02.01 Диксодром Мастер
48 Захаренко Даниил 11.12.2000 КДПВГ Мастер
49 Ильин Павел 23.11.2000 КДПВГ Мастер
50 Ищенко Денис 11.11.2002 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
51 Красновский Артём 26.06.2002 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
52 Гайдуков Станислав 25.06.2000 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
53 Никитич Глеб 27.02.2003 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
54 Земляков Денис 19.08.2003 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
55 Вяльсов Михаил 26.05.2002 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
56 Оганесян Давид 07.12.2000 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
57 Папикян Кирилл 23.01.2004 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
58 Ковалевич Дмитрий 08.06.2001 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
59 Карелин Максим 23.08.2004 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
60 Зеленцов Алексей 10.10.2000 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
61 Мишарев Данила 02.06.2000 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
62 Дворягин Александр 14.01.2000 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
63 Савочкин Антон 08.01.2003 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
64 Петухов Олег 11.03.2004 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
65 Титков Кирилл 28.01.2002 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
66 Заславец Виталий 19.07.2002 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
67 Белов Михаэль 21.11.2001 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
68 Хомутов Никита 06.01.2001 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
69 Семячкин Дмитрий 06.08.2001 РСК «Марьино» Мастер
70 Амбарцумов Ричард 02.09.2000 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
71 Пименов Егор 08.07.2001 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
72 Ловчев Иван 05.03.1999 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
73 Скакун Иван 09.11.1999 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
74 Нерознак Максим 31.08.2000 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
75 Лапшин Артём 19.08.2002 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
76 Литвин Фёдор 18.03.2002 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
77 Кожарин Иван 07.11.2002 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
78 Болгов Сергей 19.07.2001 РШК «Пилот» Мастер
79 Волков Артём 15.01.2003 РШК «Пилот» Мастер

 

1 Красиков Антон 21.02.2000 A/K 1796 «Форсаж» СуперЛига
2 Бобров Антон 29.06.1996 A/K 1796 «Форсаж» СуперЛига
3 Глухоедов Дмитрий 31.05.1998 KRC «Люблино» СуперЛига
4 Ульянов Артемий 24.08.1996 KRC «Люблино» СуперЛига
5 Вознюк Никита 11.06.1999 KRC «Люблино» СуперЛига
6 Чистяков Сергей 03.09.2000 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
7 Удовин Илья 22.07.2000 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
8 Несов Алексей 22.09.2003 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
9 Афонин Артемий 12.05.1998 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
10 Бердников Алексей 02.09.1998 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
11 Дзугаев Евгений 20.09.2001 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
12 Кукарин Даниил 22.01.1999 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
13 Латышев Александр 07.07.2000 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
14 Монид Денис 05.12.2000 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
15 Сидоров Данила 16.09.1997 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
16 Колтышев Никита 06.04.2000 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
17 Королев Александр 01.11.1999 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
18 Баландов Александр 26.01.2000 Диксодром СуперЛига
19 Галахов Александр 18.06.1999 Диксодром СуперЛига
20 Мелик-Аллахвердов Георгий 23.08.1998 Диксодром СуперЛига
21 Денисов Александр 23.06.1998 Диксодром СуперЛига
22 Богданов Андрей 23.01.2001 Диксодром СуперЛига
23 Фомин Алексей 17.11.1998 Диксодром СуперЛига
24 Харькин Максим 01.05.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
25 Лисин Кирилл 13.11.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
26 Плоткин Дмитрий 14.11.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
27 Бобко Сергей 08.11.2000 Диксодром СуперЛига
28 Кривошеин Виктор 20.11.1995 Диксодром СуперЛига
29 Кранков Михаил 06.11.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
30 Иовлев Пётр 03.10.1999 КДПВГ СуперЛига
31 Зарубин Николай 04.10.1999 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
32 Баширов Ильяс 10.04.1999 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
33 Опрокиднёв Эрнст 17.02.1998 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
34 Литвинов Иван 12.08.1999 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
35 Стрельцов Макар 01.09.1998 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
36 Бремпель Генрих 14.09.1996 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
37 Алексеев Алексей 22.09.1998 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
38 Бахтин Иван 18.06.1999 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
39 Шарапов Владимир 18.06.1998 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
40 Беляев Максим 21.10.1999 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
41 Мещерякова Анастасия 20.04.1998 РСК «Марьино» СуперЛига
42 Бенчук Вячеслав 27.01.1998 РШК «Пилот» СуперЛига
43 Усачёв Алексей 12.04.1997 РШК «Пилот» СуперЛига
44 Смоляр Александр 19.07.2001 РШК «Пилот» СуперЛига
45 Фаддеев Никита 06.08.1999 РШК «Пилот» СуперЛига
46 Демченко Никита 22.04.2001 РШК «Пилот» СуперЛига
47 Дроздов Евгений 23.07.1998 ТимКарт СуперЛига
48 Романов Владимир 27.07.1998 ТимКарт СуперЛига

Leave A Comment

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ

 

КОНТАКТЫ

 
 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес:  г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета