Список участников 16 ДМС по клубам

 

 

 

Диксодром

Фамилия Имя Дата Класс
1 1 Ащеулов Захар 19.01.2008 Пятёрка
2 2 Иванченко Константин 27.07.2007 Пятёрка
3 3 Павлов Егор 11.02.2007 Пятёрка
4 4 Шабанов Глеб 17.04.2007 Пятёрка
5 5 Шевчук Сергей 07.08.2006 Пятёрка
6 6 Шипицин Константин 06.02.2008 Пятёрка
7 7 Аванесов Вячеслав 05.03.2005 Боец
8 8 Батюта Владислав 24.03.2006 Боец
9 9 Бышенко Григорий 05.09.2006 Боец
10 10 Грачёв Александр 06.01.2005 Боец
11 11 Гущин Артём 06.04.2006 Боец
12 12 Демьянов Павел 19.06.2004 Боец
13 13 Елисеев Олег 26.07.2005 Боец
14 14 Ермольчик Валерий 06.11.2004 Боец
15 15 Клепиков Олег 10.06.2005 Боец
16 16 Кононов Константин 20.01.2006 Боец
17 17 Коровицин Михаил 25.06.2007 Боец
18 18 Лобов Михаил 20.02.2004 Боец
19 19 Поляков Георгий 04.07.2004 Боец
20 20 Струнин Алексей 26.09.2006 Боец
21 21 Фирсов Иван 12.08.2005 Боец
22 22 Борисов Алексей 15.07.2004 Мастер
23 23 Борисов Алексей 15.07.2004 Мастер
24 24 Гуляев Артемий 16.12.2003 Мастер
25 25 Иванов Денис 13.07.2004 Мастер
26 26 Ильницкий Данила 20.09.2002 Мастер
27 27 Калядин Николай 18.12.2001 Мастер
28 28 Климов Олег 21.01.2001 Мастер
29 29 Коцоев Георгий 15.05.2002 Мастер
30 30 Крайкин Станислав 14.04.2005 Мастер
31 31 Крекшин Владислав 27.06.2005 Мастер
32 32 Лазарев Сергей 20.09.2001 Мастер
33 33 Мишин Михаил 02.04.2001 Мастер
34 34 Николаенко Николай 07.04.2003 Мастер
35 35 Панов Денис 16.11.2001 Мастер
36 36 Пименов Михаил 18.11.2004 Мастер
37 37 Постников Ярослав 06.11.2002 Мастер
38 38 Святик Максим 14.02.2001 Мастер
39 39 Синцов Артём 12.08.2005 Мастер
40 40 Смычников Иван 04.06.2003 Мастер
41 41 Тимофеев Иван 10.11.2000 Мастер
42 42 Франжев Глеб 10.05.2000 Мастер
43 43 Хижняк Давид 11.07.2003 Мастер
44 44 Баландов Александр 26.01.2000 СуперЛига
45 45 Богданов Андрей 23.01.2001 СуперЛига
46 46 Виленский Александр 29.01.2003 СуперЛига
47 47 Галахов Александр 18.06.1999 СуперЛига
48 48 Гулёв Владимир 15.06.2002 Суперлига
49 49 Клешнин Денис 21.11.1999 СуперЛига
50 50 Климов Степан 18.12.2001 СуперЛига
51 51 Лунин Павел 16.10.2002 СуперЛига
52 52 Назаренко Михаил 10.08.2001 СуперЛига
53 53 Плоткин Дмитрий 14.11.1997 СуперЛига
54 54 Чурилин Сергей 16.04.2003 Суперлига

 

РСК «Марьино» 

Фамилия Имя Дата Класс
55 1 Безруков Игнат 13.06.2007 Пятёрка
56 2 Должиков Владимир 20.09.2005 Пятёрка
57 3 Макеев Данила 01.01.2008 Пятёрка
58 4 Филиппов Даниил 26.12.2006 Пятёрка
59 5 Шершульский-Носов Глеб 14.11.2007 Пятёрка
60 6 Яченко Владимир 03.06.2007 Пятёрка
61 7 Гаврилин Тимур 14.07.2006 Боец
62 8 Засимов Владислав 20.11.2004 Боец
63 9 Захаров Илья 06.07.2006 Боец
64 10 Захаров Денис 02.08.2006 Боец
65 11 Клюкин Олег 30.09.2006 Боец
66 12 Косов Александр 21.02.2006 Боец
67 13 Лаптев Егор 03.05.2006 Боец
68 14 Ливенцев Марк 29.09.2004 Боец
69 15 Лобков Андрей 01.04.2006 Боец
70 16 Любушкин Валерий 17.08.2006 Боец
71 17 Прокопович Артем 01.03.2006 Боец
72 18 Содыль Андрей 19.03.2004 Боец
73 19 Чирин Владислав 19.01.2006 Боец
74 20 Алдошин Владислав 10.12.2001 Мастер
75 21 Гасилин Артём 06.08.2004 Мастер
76 22 Дорогин Николай 14.07.2004 Мастер
77 23 Земляков Денис 19.08.2003 Мастер
78 24 Иваненко Данила 28.11.2000 Мастер
79 25 Ищенко Денис 11.11.2002 Мастер
80 26 Карелин Максим 08.23.2004 Мастер
81 27 Кожарин Артём 19.03.2002 Мастер
82 28 Красновский Артём 26.06.2002 Мастер
83 29 Левицкий Вадим 27.01.2002 Мастер
84 30 Оганесян Давид 07.12.2000 Мастер
85 31 Титков Кирилл 28.01.2002 Мастер
86 32 Толстик Олеся 04.09.2000 Мастер
87 33 Хомутов Никита 06.01.2001 Мастер
88 34 Шмырин Илья 03.02.2004 Мастер
89 35 Волосянкин Вячеслав 23.07.2004 СуперЛига
90 36 Вяльсов Михаил 26.05.2002 СуперЛига
91 37 Зарубин Николай 04.10.1999 СуперЛига
92 38 Заславец Виталий 19.07.2002 СуперЛига
93 39 Капустин Максим 18.01.2000 СуперЛига

 

РШК «Пилот»

Фамилия Имя Дата Класс
94 1 Барков Степан 06.02.2007 Пятёрка
95 2 Журавлев Максим 15.04.2005 Боец
96 3 Самойленко Иван 27.12.2004 Боец
97 4 Сергеев Егор 12.06.2004 Боец
98 5 Тихонов Антон 16.12.2005 Боец
99 6 Шевченко Никита 29.01.2006 Боец
100 7 Андреев Иван 11.06.2003 Мастер
101 8 Андреев Иван 11.06.2003 Мастер
102 9 Астапов Алексей 02.01.2003 Мастер
103 10 Афанасьев Евгений 31.03.1999 Мастер
104 11 Афанасьев Евгений 31.03.1999 Мастер
105 12 Бутько Глеб 26.01.2005 Мастер
106 13 Козин Борис 21.02.2003 Мастер
107 14 Лядов Даниил 11.08.2002 Мастер
108 15 Потапов Андрей 20.02.2004 Мастер
109 16 Тимохов Максим 04.11.1998 Мастер

 

Взрослые Игры

Фамилия Имя Дата Класс
110 1 Адайкин Андрей 13.01.2009 Пятёрка
111 2 Баранов Алексей 03.08.2005 Боец
112 3 Будылев Артем 18.06.2004 Боец
113 4 Галенко Виктор 22.11.2005 Боец
114 5 Клименков Иван 17.12.2005 Боец
115 6 Латышев Иван 11.09.2005 Боец
116 7 Латышев Михаил 15.11.2003 Боец
117 8 Будылев Михаил 03.04.2003 Мастер
118 9 Живов Максим 15.01.2000 Мастер
119 10 Тигранян Эдгар 26.06.2003 Мастер
120 11 Бердников Алексей 02.09.1998 СуперЛига
121 12 Захаров Роман 13.03.2003 СуперЛига
122 13 Латышев Александр 07.07.2000 СуперЛига

 

KRC

Фамилия Имя Дата Класс
123 1 Золотарев Константин 13.09.2007 Пятёрка
124 2 Рыкунов Данила 12.12.2006 Пятёрка
125 3 Саакянц Артур 30.11.2006 Пятёрка
126 4 Степанов Стефан 05.12.2007 Пятёрка
127 5 Чудайкин Максим 22.11.2007 Пятёрка
128 6 Ануров Кирилл 16.07.2004 Боец
129 7 Бочаров Михаил 25.09.2005 Боец
130 8 Вишневецкий Иван 31.07.2005 Боец
131 9 Габисиани Эдуард 30.01.2005 Боец
132 10 Саакянц Юрий 20.09.2004 Боец
133 11 Степанов Глеб 08.09.2006 Боец
134 12 Хайрулин Алим 18.09.2004 Боец
135 13 Баранова Ксения 20.10.2001 Мастер
136 14 Вяткин Дмитрий 05.11.2000 Мастер
137 15 Долгов Александр 07.12.1999 Мастер
138 16 Зудин Кирилл 15.06.2000 Мастер
139 17 Маркосов Иван 11.09.2002 Мастер
140 18 Половинщиков Даниил 06.10.2000 Мастер
141 19 Степанов Тимофей 04.06.2001 Мастер
142 20 Шестов Евгений 19.03.2003 Мастер
143 21 Шуранова Арина 13.09.1999 Мастер
144 22 Василенко Александр 19.11.2003 СуперЛига

 

Команда Дома Пионеров

Фамилия Имя Дата Класс
145 1 Бобылев Тихон 21.10.1999 Мастер
146 2 Галичьян Иван 09.06.2000 Мастер
147 3 Дитякин Андрей 10.12.2000 Мастер
148 4 Ильин Павел 23.11.2000 Мастер
149 5 Калякин Тимофей 10.06.2001 Мастер
150 6 Летов Алексей 04.07.2002 Мастер
151 7 Николаенко Артём 19.06.2001 Мастер
152 8 Новиков Дмитрий 24.07.2000 Мастер
153 9 Ранков Никита 12.07.2000 Мастер
154 10 Рулевский Александр 27.01.1999 Мастер
155 11 Солнцев Михаил 21.12.2000 Мастер
156 12 Спасибо Арсений 20.10.2001 Мастер
157 13 Спасибо Всеволод 20.10.2001 Мастер
158 14 Тюрь Михаил 16.03.2001 Мастер
159 15 Филиппак Андрей 13.07.2001 Мастер
160 16 Шмелёв Александр 03.08.2001 Мастер

 

Форсаж

Фамилия Имя Дата Класс
161 1 Ботов Матвей 27.08.2007 Пятёрка
162 2 Гудилин Иван 07.07.2003 СуперЛига
163 3 Красиков Антон 21.02.2000 СуперЛига
164 4 Букин Иван 22.12.2001 СуперЛига

 

Apex Racing

Фамилия Имя Дата Класс
165 1 Бебих Виктор 03.10.2003 СуперЛига

 


 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave A Comment

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ

 

КОНТАКТЫ

 
 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес:  г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета