Результаты каждого этапа

 1 этап: 2 этап:
 

1.                    Лёха
2.                    Решинский Павел
3.                    Плоткин Дмитрий
4.                    Ванин Олег
5.                    Миша
6.                    Аничхин Даниил
7.                    Веригин Дмитрий
8.                    Ice
9.                    Vic
10.                Yolz 
11.                Свешников Дмитрий 
12.                Никита 
13.                Ярослав 
14.                Марков Александр 
15.                Феклисов Василий 
16.                Маймула Дмитрий 
17.                Кафырин 
18.                Manson 
19.                Смирнов Александр 
20.                Галахов Саша 
21.                Карасёв Гриша 
22.                Slavich 
23.                Стрельченко Илья 
24.                Никоноров Евгений 
 

1.                    Шиляев Евгений
2.                    Никита
3.                    Ванин Олег
4.                    Веригин Дмитрий
5.                    Максимов Сергей
6.                    Шмелёв Олег
7.                    Брагин Михаил
8.                    Марков Александр
9.                    Миша
10.                Решинский Павел 
11.                Плоткин Дмитрий 
12.                Тату 
13.                Федров Виктор 
14.                Галахов Саша 
15.                Пинаичев Илья 
16.                Маймула Дмитрий 
17.                Мартынов Илья 
18.                Свешников Дмитрий 
19.                Ярослав 
20.                Смирнов Александр 
21.                Карасёв Гриша 
22.                Власин Альберт 
   
   
 3 этап:

4 этап: 

 

1.                    Шиляев Евгений
2.                    Ванин Олег
3.                    Шмелёв Олег
4.                    Решинский Павел
5.                    Миша
6.                    Смирнов Александр
7.                    Маймула Дмитрий
8.                    Карасёв Гриша
9.                    Лёха
10.                Никита 
11.                Ярослав 
12.                Coyote 
13.                Власин Альберт 
14.                Манжелий Игорь 
15.                Максимов Сергей 

1.                    Шиляев Евгений
2.                    Пинаичев Илья
3.                    Карасёв Гриша
4.                    Ванин Олег
5.                    Никита
6.                    Шмелёв Олег
7.                    Решинский Павел
8.                    Свешников Дмитрий
9.                    Ярослав
10.                Миша 
11.                Галахов Саша 
12.                Coyote 
   
   
   
 5 этап: 6 этап: 
 

1.                    Пинаичев Илья
2.                    Тату
3.                    Веригин Дмитрий
4.                    Шмелёв Олег
5.                    Максимов Сергей
6.                    Галахов Саша
7.                    Ярослав
8.                    Пелюгаев Александр
9.                    Плоткин Дмитрий
10.                Никита 
11.                Карасёв Гриша 
12.                Ванин Олег 
13.                Шиляев Евгений 
14.                Стриран Дмитрий 
15.                Решинский Павел 
16.                VVV 
17.                Миша 
18.                Coyote
 

1.                    Шмелёв Олег
2.                    Пинаичев Илья
3.                    Веригин Дмитрий
4.                    Coyote
5.                    Акулич Макс
6.                    Максимов Сергей
7.                    Бурмистров Стас
8.                    Решинский Павел
9.                    Пешаков Дмитрий
10.                Ярослав 
11.                Никита 
12.                Пелюгаев Александр 
13.                Карасёв Гриша 
14.                Галахов Саша 
15.                Манжелий Игорь 
16.                Ванин Олег 
   
   
7 этап: 8 этап:
1.                 Верегин Дмитрий
2. Шиляев Евгенний
3. Решинский Павел
4. Шмелев Олег 
5. Ванин Олег
6. Максимов Сергей
7. RoiS
8. Плоткин Дима
9. Миша 
10. Никита
11. Ярослав
12. Карасев Гриша
13. Александр Галахов
14. Власин Альберт
   
   
1.                  Решинский Павел
2.                  Шмелёв Олег
3.                  Верегин Дмитрий
4.                  Coyote
5.                  Брагин Михаил
6.                  Галахов Саша
7.                  Шиляев Женя
8.                  Конуров Георгий
9.                  Карасёв Гриша
10.              Плоткин Дима
11.              Ванин Олег
12. Максимов Сергей
13.              Ярослав
14.              Пешаков Дмитрий
15.              Власин Альберт
16.              Никита
 9 этап:  
1.                    Сергеев Кирилл
2.                    Ice
3.                    Ванин Олег
4.                    Веригин Дмитрий
5.                    Плоткин Дмитрий
6.                    Феликсов Василий
7.                    Шмелёв Олег
8.                    Ярослав
9.                    Рябов Артём
10.                Решинский Павел 
11.                Никита
12.                Миша
13.                Брагин Михаил
14.                Пешаков Дмитрий
15.                Фёдоров Виктор
16.                Максимов Сергей
17.                Карасёв Гриша
18.                Coyote 
19.                Власин Альберт
20.                Фёдорова Алёна
21.                Виктория
22.                Аноров Павел
 

Leave A Comment

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ…

 

КОНТАКТЫ…

 
 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес:  г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета