Результаты 6 этапа Чемпионата России

Микро: 

Pos.

No.

Name

Город

FMN

R1.

R2.

R3.

Total points

1.

5

Талчанов Георгий

Москва

Серебряный дождь

0

0

0

2.

78

Колотов Ярослав

Москва

Колотов М.

2

0

2

3.

95

Шатохин Артемий

Мытищи

A 1 Kart

4

2

6

4.

4

Маслов Матвей

Москва

Логинов И.

3

3

6

5.

12

Петров Артём

С-Петербург

Дамуть В.

5

2

7

6.

20

Круглов Виталий

Ростов-на-Дону

NI Racing

4

6

10

7.

37

Жевнов Антон

Москва

Туев О.

7

4

11

8.

35

Базлов Илья

Череповец

ДЮСТШ Аист

6

5

11

9.

17

Фёдоров Фёдор

Москва

Смирнов

7

5

12

10.

19

Новиков Иван

Нижний Новгород

Дельман М.

3

10

13

11.

25

Корнилков Иван

Пермь

ART Racing

6

8

14

12.

11

Александров Никита

Выборг

NI Racing

9

7

16

13.

7

Щвецов Иван

Тольятти

Тех. Музей «АВТОВАЗ»

8

11

19

14.

69

Пикулев Максим

Москва

A 1 Kart

11

8

19

15.

60

Смоляниченко Александр

Батайск

LEMAR

10

9

19

16.

14

Леонтьева Мария

Москва

Логинов И.

11

9

20

17.

77

Львов Игорь

С-Петербург

Ижорец-карт

12

10

22

Супер мини:

Pos.

No.

Name

Город

FMN

R1.

R2.

Total points

1.

27

Брыльков Родион

Москва

Алешин П.

25

25

50

2.

22

Антонов Егор

Москва

Логинов И.

20

20

40

3.

37

Аушев Мухарбек

Пермь

Аушев Т.

13

16

29

4.

2

Годованюк Никита

Подольск

Safety World

9

13

22

5.

4

Ступеньков Егор

Москва

СДЮСТШ

16

6

22

6.

36

Карпов Кирилл

Москва

Команда «Акопов Р»

11

10

21

7.

12

Довыденко Тимофей

Клин

Котляр Л.

10

9

19

8.

10

Попеску Андрей

Москва

Ерохин Д.

5

11

16

9.

2

Яценко Андрей

Краснодар

Сердюков Д.

6

8

14

10.

7

Погинец Антон

Кемерово

ipb Spartak racing

8

4

12

11.

34

Ситников Никита

Обнинск

Safety World

7

2

9

12.

32

Базилевский Иван

Москва

Команда «Акопов Р»

0

7

7

13.

14

Потапов Виталий

Москва

Серебряный Дождь

2

5

7

14.

16

Сидоров Никита

Москва

Серебряный Дождь

4

0

4

15.

23

Ким Максим

Москва

Логинов И.

0

3

3

16.

15

Руденко Игорь

Москва

Серебряный Дождь

3

0

3

17.

3

Болдырев Алексей

Киев

Гурьянов С.

0

1

1

18.

18

Донцова Анастасия

Нововоронеж

Нововоронеж-карт

1

0

1

19.

35

Распутин Кирилл

Тюмень

Распутин С.

0

0

0

20.

38

Купцов Алексей

Череповец

ДЮСШ Аист

0

0

0

21.

33

Аничхин Даниил

Москва

Марка Карт

0

0

0

22.

20

Смирнов Вадим

С-Петербург

SNC-RACING-ЦТТ Л

0

0

0

23.

24

Расс Михаель

Москва

Логинов И.

0

0

0

24.

50

Сенин Артём

Москва

A 1 Kart

0

0

0

25.

9

Керопян Даниэл

Москва

Юдин А.

0

0

0

Мини:

Pos.

No.

Name

Город

FMN

R1.

R2.

Total points

1.

71

Вартанян Александр

Москва

Серебряный Дождь

20

25

45

2.

79

Исаакян Нерсес

Москва

Команда МН

25

20

45

3.

51

Санин Егор

Ульяновск

Титлов В.

13

11

24

4.

69

Курочкин Александр

Нижний Новгород

Дельман М.

11

10

21

5.

61

Талачанов Георгий

Москва

Серебряный Дождь

8

9

17

6.

94

Чернос Даниил

Череповец

ДЮСШ Аист

0

16

16

7.

52

Кулеметьев Илья

Москва

Туев О.

3

13

16

8.

90

Штоль Ангел

Москва

Зотов А.

16

0

16

9.

87

Шамалов Данила

Москва

Алёшин П.

7

8

15

10.

57

Исаакян Матевос

Москва

Команда МН

10

3

13

11.

54

Петренко Богдан

Одесса

Зотов А.

5

7

12

12.

62

Атоев Владимир

Ростов-на-Дону

Команда «Акопов Р»

9

0

9

13.

95

Шатохин Арсений

Мытищи

A 1 Kart

2

6

8

14.

99

Жиров Никита

Москва

Команда «Акопов Р»

4

2

6

15.

66

Путилов Никита

Екатеринбург

ДЮСТАМШ

6

0

6

16.

85

Панов Арсений

Сызрань

Safety World

0

5

5

17.

76

Койвистойнен Татьяна

С-Петербург

Дамуть В.

0

4

4

18.

72

Сисакян Владислав

Москва

Серебряный Дождь

0

1

1

19.

58

Мазепин Никита

Москва

Алёшин П.

1

0

1

20.

55

Рысков Станислав

Москва

Юдин А.

0

0

0

21.

64

Заралидис Янис

Москва

Балашихинская автошкола

0

0

0

22.

63

Староверов Вячеслав

Сызрань

Староверов В.

0

0

0

23.

60

Кочанов Александр

Москва

Логинов И.

0

0

0

24.

78

Селиванов Макар

С-Петербург

SNC-RACING-ЦТТ Л

0

0

0

25.

73

Охотников Егор

Ульяновск

ИКС ТИМ Клуб

0

0

0

26.

97

Мартьянов Виктор

Одинцово

Мартьянов В.

0

0

0

27.

93

Масленников Александр

С-Петербург

Дамуть В.

0

0

0

28.

84

Чубаров Иван

Москва

Safety World

0

0

0

29.

68

Кузнецов Данила

Альметьевск

Кузнецов О.

0

0

0


KF-3:

Pos.

No.

Name

Город

FMN

R1.

R2.

Total points

1.

7

Кожевников Василий

Москва

СДЮСТШ

20

20

40

2.

3

Всеволодов Виталий

С-Петербруг

SNC-RACING-ЦТТ Л

25

13

38

3.

50

Оруджев Егор

С-Петербруг

SNC-RACING-ЦТТ Л

9

25

34

4.

88

Рунов Андрей

Волгодонск

СДЮСТШ

16

16

32

5.

29

Петров Денис

Москва

Команда «Акопов Р»

13

9

22

6.

17

Терещенко Константин

Москва

СДЮСТШ

10

11

21

7.

15

Шаров Тимофей

Тольятти

Lada Sport

8

10

18

8.

37

Серенко Александр

Ростов-на-Дону

LEMAR

7

8

15

9.

21

Суранович Дмитрий

Москва

SNC-RACING-ЦТТ Л

11

0

11

10.

19

Шония Илья

Москва

Зотов А.

0

7

7

11.

72

Артёмов Даниил

Шахты

Артёмов В.

6

0

6

KF-2:

Pos.

No.

Name

Город

FMN

R1.

R2.

Total points

1.

21

Митрохин Михаил

С-Петербруг

Транспринт

20

25

45

2.

6

Фридрих Кристиан

Москва

Нововоронеж-карт

25

9

34

3.

18

Панфилов Леонид

Орёл

Транспринт

6

20

26

4.

17

Строгонов Юрий

Москва

СДЮСТШ

16

10

26

5.

12

Пухов Никита

Москва

Зотов А.

9

16

25

6.

20

Сироткин Сергей

Москва

Команда Комаров

11

13

24

7.

15

Демьяненко Арнольд

Тольятти

Lada Sport

10

11

21

8.

11

Вонзанок Ян

Южно-Сахалинск

Команда Комаров

13

6

19

9.

48

Иевлев Сергей

Москва

Смирнов

5

8

13

10.

25

Билыч Данил

Белгород

Команда Комаров

7

5

12

11.

14

Приказчиков Марк

Москва

Дамуть В.

3

7

10

12.

82

Богданов Иван

Москва

Команда Комаров

8

0

8

13.

64

Максимов Евгений

Нововоронеж

Нововоронеж-карт

4

0

4

KZ-2:

Pos.

No.

Name

Город

FMN

R1.

R2.

Total points

1.

55

Белозёров Сергей

Омск

IPB Spartak Racing

16

25

41

2.

6

Кравченко Артём

Екатеринбург

Кравченко А.

25

16

41

3.

4

Ульянов Александр

Челябинск

Нововоронеж-карт

20

20

40

4.

88

Дергунов Алексей

Челябинск

РОСТО Челябинск

13

11

24

5.

9

Дидыч Иван

Тула

Дидыч И.

9

13

22

6.

61

Кутырев Николай

Новочеркасск

Кутырев Н.

11

10

21

7.

2

Рыжков Геннадий

Воронеж

Нововоронеж-карт

8

9

17

8.

79

Кузьмин Владимир

Казань

Татарстан

7

6

13

9.

11

Ковалёв Вячеслав

Курск

Команда Комаров

6

4

10

10.

52

Вишован Евгений

Нововоронеж

Нововоронеж-карт

10

0

10

11.

10

Густешов Никита

Москва

IPB Spartak Racing

0

8

8

12.

54

Григорьев Александр

Москва

Григорьев А.

5

3

8

13.

17

Ладыгин Антон

Екатеринбург

Калиниченко

0

7

7

14.

42

Стовба Алексей

Белгород

Команда Комаров

0

5

5

15.

78

Муллахметов Адель

Казань

Татарстан

0

2

2

16.

48

Верхоланцев Роман

Пермь

ART RACING

0

1

1

17.

44

Калинниченко Максим

Омск

Калиниченко

0

0

0

18.

87

Мещеряков Владислав

Челябинск

РОСТО Челябинск

0

0

0

Ротакс Макс Юниор:

Pos.

No.

Name

Город

FMN

R1.

R2.

Total points

1.

19

Мавланов Роман

Москва

Транспринт

34

50

84

2.

3

Зенкин Александр

Москва

Балашихинская автошкола

31

52

83

3.

34

Соколов Евгений

Хирино

IPB Spartak racing

27

55

82

4.

10

Сергеев Кирилл

Москва

Саков К.

33

48

81

5.

7

Куракин Владислав

Москва

Марка Карт

32

44

76

6.

2

Тетюхин Никита

Тольятти

Котляр Л.

29

45

74

7.

9

Разбаш Андрей

Москва

Транспринт

30

42

72

8.

41

Корнеев Денис

Москва

Балашихинская автошкола

21

49

70

9.

12

Ильютченко Игнат

Москва

Маяк- Моторспорт

28

40

68

10.

69

Раца Михаил

Москва

Рыжков В.

23

43

66

11.

5

Окуньков Кирилл

Москва

Гурьянов С.

19

46

65

12.

11

Сафронов Станислав

Коломна

АМК ФСО России

24

41

65

13.

22

Лебедев Валерий

Москва

Гурьянов С.

22

39

61

14.

66

Тананов Игорь

Люберцы

Немякин О.

25

36

61

15.

37

Кобзуненко Даниель

Азов

Кабзуненко

26

31

57

16.

98

Коломиец Владислав

С-Петербург

Ижорец- карт

20

35

55

17.

93

Фукс Савелий

Пермь

Аниканов С..

6

47

53

18.

15

Шаров Тимофей

Тольятти

Lada Sport

15

38

53

19.

71

Лавров Кирилл

Тюмень

Лавров С.

17

34

51

20.

95

Гомжин Арсений

Москва

Сухов А.

18

32

50

21.

57

Ухин Илья

Москва

Серебряный дождь

12

37

49

22.

47

Мартьянов Алексей

Одинцово

Мартьянов В.

16

29

45

23.

20

Конышев Владимир

Серпухов

Конышева

11

28

39

24.

97

Ширманов Олег

Москва

Red Racing

7

30

37

25.

13

Фролов Никита

Андреевка

Бербиренков И.

14

21

35

26.

14

Маркелов Артём

Москва

IPB Spartak racing

8

26

34

27.

49

Колотовкин Павел

Альметьевск

Кузнецов О.

13

21

34

28.

96

Рыжов Максим

Видное

Бригантина

0

33

33

29.

53

Кузьминых Арсений

Москва

Серебряный дождь

10

21

31

30.

72

Шермун Евгений

Москва

Марка Карт

9

21

30

31.

91

Пинегин Александр

Москва

АМК ФСО России

0

27

27

32.

25

Верижников Артур

Орел

Верижников В.

0

21

21

33.

50

Бадыкшанов Тимур

Альметьевск

Кузнецов О.

0

0

0


Ротакс Макс:

Pos.

No.

Name

Город

FMN

R1.

R2.

Total points

1.

2

Митрохин Михаил

С-Петербург

IPB Spartak racing

34

55

89

2.

33

Гулёв Сергей

Москва

Марка Карт

29

52

81

3.

84

Мотренко Данил

Ростов-на-Дону

Марков П.

32

49

81

4.

50

Пахомов Георгий

Москва

Балашихинская автошкола

33

45

78

5.

14

Бурштейн Михаил

Москва

Балашихинская автошкола

31

46

77

6.

9

Кононов Антон

Видное

IPB Spartak racing

27

48

75

7.

10

Гноевой Владимир

Сальск

АМК ФСО России

28

47

75

8.

65

Бузников Филипп

Москва

Бузников А.

30

44

74

9.

6

Азаров Денис

Москва

Транспринт

23

50

73

10.

7

Храпов Андрей

Москва

АМК ФСО России

26

43

69

11.

62

Дубина Артём

Химки

Марка Карт

25

42

67

12.

11

Ульянов Евгений

Челябинск

РОСТО Челябинск

24

37

61

13.

73

Митрошкина Надежда

Москва

Митрошин С.

19

41

60

14.

12

Барашко Евгений

Снежногорск

NI Racing

21

39

60

15.

37

Злобин Михаил

Череповец

ДЮСШ Аист

22

38

60

16.

79

Прохоров Александр

Тольятти

Траснпринт СК 36

18

40

58

17.

35

Спиридонов Алексей

Череповец

ДЮСШ Аист

20

32

52

18.

18

Шапошников Максим

Нижний Новгород

Дельман М.

17

32

49

19.

91

Балтенков Максим

Оренбург

Балтенков С.

16

32

48

20.

27

Белоусов Дмитрий

Москва

Ижорец- карт

15

32

47

21.

13

Фролов Михаил

п. Андреевка

Бербиренков И.

14

32

46

22.

72

Карокин Сергей

Москва

RM Racing

13

32

45

23.

36

Моисеенко Дмитрий

Москва

Митрошкин С.

12

32

44

24.

24

Карасёв Юрий

Москва

Митрошкин С.

0

0

0

Leave A Comment

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ…

 

КОНТАКТЫ…

 
 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес:  г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета