Класс Фамилия Имя Дата рождения  Клуб
1 Пятерка Потапов Юрий 11.07.2016 Вираж
2 Пятерка Барансели Артур 11.05.2016 О-Карт
3 Пятерка Курьев Дмитрий 04.05.2017 О-Карт
4 Пятерка Степнов Тимофей 29.03.2017 О-Карт
5 Пятерка Шахов Марк 05.10.2016 О-Карт
6 Пятёрка Шумилов Тимофей 23.06.2016 РСК Русь
7 Пятерка Авджы Эмре 11.05.2016 Dixxodrom
8 Пятерка Григоров Даниил 23.07.2016 Dixxodrom
9 Пятерка Гусев Михаил 24.12.2016 Dixxodrom
10 Пятерка Зайцев Савва 18.02.2017 Dixxodrom
11 Пятерка Ильясов Тимофей 28.08.2017 Dixxodrom
12 Пятерка Ларин Дмитрий 07.02.2017 Dixxodrom
13 Пятерка Охотин Николай 12.01.2016 Dixxodrom
14 Пятерка Петров Мэттью 23.06.2017 Dixxodrom
15 Пятерка Прилуцкий Владимир 20.12.2017 Dixxodrom
16 Пятерка Рыжов Александр 18.04.2016 Dixxodrom
17 Пятерка Чупарнов Александр 14.03.2016 Dixxodrom
18 Пятерка Шекунова Алиса 05.05.2017 Dixxodrom
19 Пятерка Шпак Тимофей 28.09.2016 Dixxodrom
20 Пятерка Селиверстов Никита 24.06.2016 Dixxodrom
21 Пятерка Панченко Леонид 01.12.2015 Dixxodrom
1 Боец Климанов Герман 10.01.2014 Dozari team
2 Боец Королёв Григорий 04.04.2012 Dozari team
3 Боец Максуд Эмир 13.10.2013 Dozari team
4 Боец Веретенников Константин 31.10.2015 KRC Люблино
5 Боец Гололобов Дмитрий 15.07.2014 KRC Люблино
6 Боец Грязин Антон 18.06.2013 KRC Люблино
7 Боец Ермаков Максим 09.11.2014 KRC Люблино
8 Боец Резниченко Богдан 13.09.2012 KRC Люблино
9 Боец Сакибаев Александр 24.01.2015 KRC Люблино
10 Боец Харакоз Сергей 01.06.2014 KRC Люблино
11 Боец Челышев Иван 23.03.2015 KRC Люблино
12 Боец Андреев Егор 27.01.2013 Вираж
13 Боец Борук Артём 12.06.2013 Вираж
14 Боец Вакуленко Александр 23.12.2014 Вираж
15 Боец Перевозчиков Макар 07.08.2014 Вираж
16 Боец Муханова Екатерина 27.09.2013 Мещёра Егорьевск
17 Боец Трифан Родион 08.05.2015 Мещёра Егорьевск
18 Боец Аверьянов Дмитрий 26.02.2013 О-Карт
19 Боец Газина Алиса 14.08.2012 О-Карт
20 Боец Ершов Владимир 30.01.2015 О-Карт
21 Боец Малкин Леонид 24.04.2015 О-Карт
22 Боец Никулин Алексей 05.12.2012 О-Карт
23 Боец Сырвачев Арсений 14.08.2014 О-Карт
24 Боец Ясинский Артемий 20.10.2013 О-Карт
25 Боец Трунов Максим 27.10.2011 О-Карт
26 Боец Кузьмин Лев 07.08.2015 РСК Русь
27 Боец Анцифиров Андрей 03.05.2014 Dixxodrom
28 Боец Барышев Лев 22.09.2015 Dixxodrom
29 Боец Бондаренко Фёдор 07.03.2016 Dixxodrom
30 Боец Бродянский Илья 07.03.2014 Dixxodrom
31 Боец Говердов Арсений 27.08.2013 Dixxodrom
32 Боец Гончаров Герман 06.03.2014 Dixxodrom
33 Боец Гребенев Тимофей 24.10.2015 Dixxodrom
34 Боец Демидова Ева 15.09.2014 Dixxodrom
35 Боец Дунаев Михаил 03.01.2016 Dixxodrom
36 Боец Ефанов Степан 08.06.2015 Dixxodrom
37 Боец Катюшин Егор 02.12.2013 Dixxodrom
38 Боец Ковалев Владимир 07.03.2015 Dixxodrom
39 Боец Курчевский Кирилл 03.03.2014 Dixxodrom
40 Боец Ларин Денис 26.07.2014 Dixxodrom
41 Боец Ленский Кирилл 24.06.2015 Dixxodrom
42 Боец Леон Кансио Аарон 30.12.2014 Dixxodrom
43 Боец Новиков Георгий 07.05.2016 Dixxodrom
44 Боец Пичугин Николай 19.12.2012 Dixxodrom
45 Боец Рыбаков Тимур 17.10.2014 Dixxodrom
46 Боец Чумак Емельян 28.03.2014 Dixxodrom
47 Боец Шишигин Михаил 08.09.2014 Dixxodrom
48 Боец Янин Ярослав 28.03.2014 Dixxodrom
49 Боец Корчагин Григорий 14.10.2015 Dixxodrom
50 Боец Корчагин Михаил 14.10.2015 Dixxodrom
51 Боец Слободсков Алексей 20.05.2014 Dixxodrom
1 Мастер Клювиткин Степан 08.04.2009 KRC Люблино
2 Мастер Петелин Никита 21.05.2013 KRC Люблино
3 Мастер Попов Илья 19.02.2013 KRC Люблино
4 Мастер Смирнов Артём 24.09.2009 KRC Люблино
5 Мастер Тоноян Альберт 22.10.2008 KRC Люблино
6 Мастер Ананьев Максим 29.03.2012 Вираж
7 Мастер Антонов Тимофей 17.01.2013 Вираж
8 Мастер Будейкин Макар 16.02.2012 Вираж
9 Мастер Булгаков Акрам 21.09.2010 Вираж
10 Мастер Василькова Ева 31.10.2011 Вираж
11 Мастер Гаврюшина Кристина 21.05.2008 Вираж
12 Мастер Захарова Ирина 02.10.2007 Вираж
13 Мастер Кимонт Никита 04.11.2012 Вираж
14 Мастер Кудрявкин Егор 07.02.2013 Вираж
15 Мастер Курчавов Макар 03.10.2012 Вираж
16 Мастер Пашков Захар 10.09.2014 Вираж
17 Мастер Рогожин Кирилл 18.08.2011 Вираж
18 Мастер Федин Георгий 06.05.2007 Вираж
19 Мастер Чернышев Владимир 13.07.2011 Вираж
20 Мастер Вилеев Илья 08.07.2010 Мещёра Егорьевск
21 Мастер Ефремов Степан 20.09.2011 Мещёра Егорьевск
22 Мастер Муханова Кристина 07.03.2012 Мещёра Егорьевск
23 Мастер Самсонов Константин 21.07.2011 Мещёра Егорьевск
24 Мастер Волык Тимофей 23.07.2008 О-Карт
25 Мастер Дьяченко Кирилл 30.03.2011 О-Карт
26 Мастер Есеков Кирилл 08.01.2009 О-Карт
27 Мастер Исаев Алексей 21.06.2013 О-Карт
28 Мастер Кожухов Артём 27.07.2007 О-Карт
29 Мастер Ларина Марина 20.05.2008 О-Карт
30 Мастер Лохматов Роман 10.05.2013 О-Карт
31 Мастер Люблин Александр 16.08.2011 О-Карт
32 Мастер Нагайцев Илья 04.06.2014 О-Карт
33 Мастер Пястунович Никита 20.09.2012 О-Карт
34 Мастер Фатьков Артём 03.03.2012 РСК Марьино
35 Мастер Сечин Матвей 29.03.2008 РСК Русь
36 Мастер Рябов Андрей 17.07.2007 РСК Русь
37 Мастер Сысовский Артём 10.10.2011 РСК Русь
38 Мастер Мошаров Андрей 19.09.2009 РСК Русь
39 Мастер Семичастнов Максим 07.11.2011 Юный автомобилист
40 Мастер Николаев Владимир 10.02.2012 Юный автомобилист
41 Мастер Михин Юрий 26.05.2009 Юный автомобилист
42 Мастер Аракелян Артур 20.02.2008 Юный автомобилист
43 Мастер Паничкин Ярослав 28.01.2011 Юный автомобилист
44 Мастер Спивакин Артём 23.06.2011 Юный автомобилист
45 Мастер Морозов Владимир 08.07.2009 Юный автомобилист
46 Мастер Морозова Дарья 27.02.2008 Юный автомобилист
47 Мастер Чеботарёва Ольга 09.10.2006 Юный автомобилист
48 Мастер Авджы Мелиса 28.08.2012 Dixxodrom
49 Мастер Воротынцев Иван 03.06.2007 Dixxodrom
50 Мастер Говердов Никита 02.10.2010 Dixxodrom
51 Мастер Зырянов Максим 14.04.2010 Dixxodrom
52 Мастер Калюжный Дмитрий  11.09.2011 Dixxodrom
53 Мастер Коротков Алексей 07.10.2012 Dixxodrom
54 Мастер Ленский Илья 18.07.2012 Dixxodrom
55 Мастер Мыльников Артём 27.06.2010 Dixxodrom
56 Мастер Оболонков Александр 28.11.2013 Dixxodrom
57 Мастер Петрова Ева 05.10.2011 Dixxodrom
58 Мастер Попов Андрей 27.10.2008 Dixxodrom
59 Мастер Потапенко Леонид 24.09.2011 Dixxodrom
60 Мастер Сидоренко Алексей 08.10.2009 Dixxodrom
61 Мастер Смирнов Илья 26.09.2012 Dixxodrom
62 Мастер Яшин Даниил 29.02.2012 Dixxodrom
63 Мастер Доронин Кирилл 11.11.2011 Dozari team
64 Мастер Кузлякин Егор 21.09.2009 Dozari team
65 Мастер Сметанников Павел 18.08.2011 Dozari team
66 Мастер Масленников Матвей 04.02.2011 Dozari team
67 Мастер Тверитин Артём 02.06.2009 Dozari team
68 Мастер Мифтяхидинов Александр 10.02.2010 Dozari team
1 СуперЛига Андреев Егор 21.01.2011 Dozari team
2 СуперЛига Багникян Михаил 23.05.2008 Dozari team
3 СуперЛига Дасов Велияр 14.09.2008 Dozari team
4 СуперЛига Климанов Георгий 03.02.2012 Dozari team
5 СуперЛига Карасёв Михаил 25.06.2008 Dozari team
6 СуперЛига Мартышкин Александр 16.05.2008 Dozari team
7 СуперЛига Дёмин Дмитрий 13.12.2013 Dozari team
8 СуперЛига Конкин Вадим 25.05.2013 Dozari team
9 СуперЛига Блинков Данила 21.03.2007 KRC Люблино
10 СуперЛига Евдокимов Александр 19.06.2009 KRC Люблино
11 СуперЛига Мельников Григорий 15.08.2007 KRC Люблино
12 СуперЛига Саакянц Артур 30.11.2006 KRC Люблино
13 СуперЛига Харакоз Екатерина 31.10.2007 KRC Люблино
14 СуперЛига Чудайкин Максим 22.11.2007 KRC Люблино
15 СуперЛига Шифрин Роман 25.07.2012 KRC Люблино
16 СуперЛига Балакин Артемий 27.05.2011 Вираж
17 СуперЛига Бирюков Артём 19.09.2011 Вираж
18 СуперЛига Гладышев Александр 18.09.2012 Вираж
19 СуперЛига Качко Николай 15.12.2007 Вираж
20 СуперЛига Клименко Иван 20.01.2007 Вираж
21 СуперЛига Манучаров Артемий 03.07.2007 Вираж
22 СуперЛига Машков Петр 23.01.2014 Вираж
23 СуперЛига Пушкарев Илья 02.08.2007 Вираж
24 СуперЛига Янович Андрей 10.12.2010 Вираж
25 СуперЛига Золонцев Артём 21.09.2012 Мещёра Егорьевск
26 СуперЛига Сапожников Сергей 25.12.2010 Мещёра Егорьевск
27 СуперЛига Чинин Кирилл 24.05.2009 Мещёра Егорьевск
28 СуперЛига Ионов Никита 23.10.2011 О-Карт
29 СуперЛига Козлов Валерий 13.09.2011 О-Карт
30 СуперЛига Переведенцев Егор 30.09.2011 О-Карт
31 СуперЛига Севостьянов Егор 11.11.2009 О-Карт
32 СуперЛига Иванов Николай 16.08.2011 РСК Марьино
33 СуперЛига Тарыгин Дмитрий 12.02.2009 РСК Русь
34 СуперЛига Ревягин Роман 14.10.2005 РСК Русь
35 СуперЛига Севостьянов Тимофей 29.07.2011 Фортуна
36 СуперЛига Ильин Дмитрий 10.10.2006 Юный автомобилист
37 СуперЛига Ильина Анастасия 02.11.2009 Юный автомобилист
38 СуперЛига Семичастнов Александр 23.07.2006 Юный автомобилист
39 СуперЛига Щетинина Алёна 24.06.2011 Юный автомобилист
40 СуперЛига Абросимов Павел 06.06.2011 Dixxodrom
41 СуперЛига Антонов Фёдор 15.08.2009 Dixxodrom
42 СуперЛига Дунаев Никита 22.09.2012 Dixxodrom
43 СуперЛига Егоров Николай 20.05.2011 Dixxodrom
44 СуперЛига Зотов Никита 29.09.2011 Dixxodrom
45 СуперЛига Клаутов Игорь 17.07.2007 Dixxodrom
46 СуперЛига Лимар Арсений 17.08.2010 Dixxodrom
47 СуперЛига Логинов Лука 23.06.2011 Dixxodrom
48 СуперЛига Мазыкина Полина 28.12.2011 Dixxodrom
49 СуперЛига Медведев Ярослав 16.11.2011 Dixxodrom
50 СуперЛига Ровенский Василий 09.10.2011 Dixxodrom
51 СуперЛига Селиверстов Александр 26.12.2006 Dixxodrom
52 СуперЛига Шумилов Владимир 04.11.2009 Dixxodrom
53 СуперЛига Якубчик Александра 04.05.2008 Dixxodrom
54 СуперЛига Жуйков Степан 21.02.2008 Dixxodrom

 

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ…

 

НАШ INSTAGRAM…

 

КОНТАКТЫ…

 
 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес:  г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета