Фамилия Имя Дата Клуб Класс
Митусов Иван 15.06.2009 Взрослые игры Боец
Митусов Тимофей 15.03.2008 Взрослые игры Боец
Назимкин Филипп 04.01.2008 Взрослые игры Боец
Покатович Александр 27.01.2008 Взрослые игры Боец
Рыжик Макар 26.01.2008 Взрослые игры Боец
Козловский Богдан 06.09.2006 Взрослые игры Мастер
Елшанский Матвей 27.07.2009 Взрослые игры Пятерка
Баранов Алексей 03.08.2005 Взрослые игры Суперлига
Галенко Виктор 22.11.2005 Взрослые игры Суперлига
Наумов Александр 15.09.2005 Взрослые игры Суперлига
Вишневецкий Иван 31.07.2005 Взрослые игры Суперлига
Шимановский Андрей 23.09.2002 Взрослые игры Суперлига
Самуйлов Артем 05.07.2008 Диксодром Боец
Бобров Егор 15.10.2009 Диксодром Боец
Рыбаков Андрей 01.11.2008 Диксодром Боец
Рутынский Дима 26.12.2007 Диксодром Боец
Емельяненков Павел 14.01.2009 Диксодром Боец
Цедилин Ярослав 16.07.2008 Диксодром Боец
Ширяев Владимир 10.12.2007 Диксодром Боец
Федичкин Георгий 25.09.2007 Диксодром Боец
Танаева Кристина 25.02.2008 Диксодром Боец
Силантьев Владимир 24.04.2009 Диксодром Боец
Самохин Григорий 21.08.2007 Диксодром Боец
Щепотьев Даниил 21.10.2005 Диксодром Мастер
Пьянков Максим 03.01.2003 Диксодром Мастер
Бышенко Григорий 05.09.2006 Диксодром Мастер
Мастрюков Дмитрий 31.05.2007 Диксодром Мастер
Шабанов Глеб 17.04.2007 Диксодром Мастер
Буйлов Александр 10.01.2003 Диксодром Мастер
Степаненко Андрей 15.10.2004 Диксодром Мастер
Ворожцов Даниил 21.05.2003 Диксодром Мастер
Климов Иван 28.06.2006 Диксодром Мастер
Еропкин Артем 07.06.2011 Диксодром Пятерка
Щетинина Алена 24.06.2011 Диксодром Пятерка
Ключников Глеб 22.07.2010 Диксодром Пятерка
Маркозашвили Артем 11.05.2010 Диксодром Пятерка
Клепиков Олег 10.06.2005 Диксодром Суперлига
Синичич Арсений 06.07.2003 Диксодром Суперлига
Виленский Александр 29.01.2003 Диксодром Суперлига
Николаенко Николай 07.04.2003 Диксодром Суперлига
Дубенский Константин 25.03.2005 Диксодром Суперлига
Еремин Георгий 06.10.2003 Диксодром Суперлига
Лобов Михаил 20.02.2004 Диксодром Суперлига
Сайкин Егор 28.12.2001 Диксодром Суперлига
Климов Степан 18.12.2001 Диксодром Суперлига
Коцоев Георгий 15.05.2002 Диксодром Суперлига
Лобов Дмитрий Пилот Боец
Яскевич Софья Пилот Пятерка
Глазунов Матвей Пилот Пятерка
Мухин Алексей 25.05.2009 РСК Марьино Боец
Смирнов Дмитрий 20.02.2009 РСК Марьино Боец
Победнов Евгений 20.12.2008 РСК Марьино Боец
Залевский Никита 09.04.2009 РСК Марьино Боец
Клюкин Олег 30.09.2006 РСК Марьино Боец
Янченко Владимир 03.06.2007 РСК Марьино Боец
Окунев Михаил 25.02.2009 РСК Марьино Боец
Храмченков Даниил 23.02.2004 РСК Марьино Мастер
Дмитриев Максим 02.01.2001 РСК Марьино Мастер
Еременко Никита 18.02.2003 РСК Марьино Мастер
Просвирнин Никита 03.01.2006 РСК Марьино Мастер
Мустафин Ринат 02.01.2001 РСК Марьино Мастер
Архипов Алексей 01.02.2011 РСК Марьино Пятерка
Борисов Артемий 03.02.2010 РСК Марьино Пятерка
Вешкин Евгений 22.08.2010 РСК Марьино Пятерка
Шаров Лука 24.11.2010 РСК Марьино Пятерка
Аристов Андрей 01.08.2010 РСК Марьино Пятерка
Лаптев Егор 03.05.2006 РСК Марьино Суперлига
Захаров Денис 02.08.2006 РСК Марьино Суперлига
Дорогин Николай 14.07.2004 РСК Марьино Суперлига
Захаров Илья 06.07.2006 РСК Марьино Суперлига
Прокопович Артем 01.03.2006 РСК Марьино Суперлига
Титков Кирилл 28.01.2002 РСК Марьино Суперлига
Содыль Андрей 19.03.2004 РСК Марьино Суперлига
Хомутов Никита 06.01.2001 РСК Марьино Суперлига
Балашов Богдан 14.04.2007 СК Мещера Боец
Корепанова Ольга 22.06.2007 СК Мещера Боец
Сербин Егор 18.08.2008 СК Мещера Мастер
Гришин Андрей 18.05.2005 СК Мещера Суперлига
Латышев Игорь 31.08.2004 СК Мещера Суперлига
Пиминов Матвей 25.09.2006 СК Мещера Суперлига
Чинин Кирилл 24.05.2009 Форсаж Боец
Горшков Егор 15.06.2006 Форсаж Мастер
Карцов Александр 04.05.2005 Форсаж Суперлига
Матюш Павел 01.01.2008 ЦАМК Зеленоград Боец
Пятелина Маргарита 22.07.2009 ЦАМК Зеленоград Боец
Ранцев Григорий 17.08.2009 ЦАМК Зеленоград Боец
Аристов Иван 10.03.2003 ЦАМК Зеленоград Мастер
Семин Кирилл 25.12.2009 ЦАМК Зеленоград Пятерка
Пергаменьщиков Борис 18.08.2009 Apex Racing Боец
Дьяченко Артем 10.02.2011 Apex Racing Пятерка
Гасюк Захар 27.04.2008 KRC Люблино Боец
Евдокимов Александр 19.06.2009 KRC Люблино Боец
Гаврилов Марк 15.06.2007 KRC Люблино Боец
Кушнир Михаил 26.02.2009 KRC Люблино Боец
Щербаков Артем 09.04.2009 KRC Люблино Боец
Блинков Данила 21.03.2007 KRC Люблино Мастер
Новиков Даниил 07.08.2001 KRC Люблино Мастер
Степанов Тимофей 04.06.2001 KRC Люблино Суперлига
Апухин Глеб 30.12.2005 KRC Люблино Суперлига
Казаков Даниил 21.03.2004 KRC Люблино Суперлига
Авсеньев Евгений 29.08.2008 O-Kart Боец
Гордеев Мартин 14.11.2005 O-Kart Боец
Захаров Яромир 01.11.2007 O-Kart Боец
Захаров Матвей 30.03.2007 O-Kart Боец
Коренев Артем 12.11.2007 O-Kart Боец
Корытин Василий 02.08.2006 O-Kart Боец
Кривошеев Николай 30.03.2006 O-Kart Боец
Куницын Александр 28.04.2010 O-Kart Боец
Левин Иван 26.05.2007 O-Kart Боец
Левина Алена 09.11.2005 O-Kart Боец
Малышев Владимир 22.01.2007 O-Kart Боец
Орлов Владислав 08.04.2009 O-Kart Боец
Орлов Вячеслав 29.11.2007 O-Kart Боец
Пальчиков Михаил 26.05.2008 O-Kart Боец
Селищев Артем 12.05.2009 O-Kart Боец
Спиридонов Павел 26.10.2005 O-Kart Боец
Троицкий Артемий 30.07.2009 O-Kart Боец
Яковлев Арсений 09.03.2006 O-Kart Боец
Бычков Дмитрий 12.09.2002 O-Kart Мастер
Георгиев Савелий 11.12.2003 O-Kart Мастер
Молчанов Михаил 04.09.2006 O-Kart Мастер
Прахов Ярослав 24.03.2007 O-Kart Мастер
Подъяблонский Илья 09.02.2007 O-Kart Мастер
Рукавишников Игорь 23.12.2006 O-Kart Мастер
Синицын Елисей 24.06.2006 O-Kart Мастер
Смирнов Никита 28.12.2006 O-Kart Мастер
Матвеев Федр 16.05.2010 O-Kart Пятерка
Столяров Станислав 04.09.2010 O-Kart Пятерка
Абдулин Руслан 13.05.2006 O-Kart Суперлига
Жарких Антон 01.06.2004 O-Kart Суперлига
Игнатов Илья 06.08.2004 O-Kart Суперлига
Меркушев Алексей 02.12.2003 O-Kart Суперлига

Обсуждение на форуме

 

Мы Вконтакте

 

Наш Instagram

 

Контакты

 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес: г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета