Список участников 13 ДМС по классам

Фамилия Имя Дата рождения Клуб Класс
1 Щипцов Александр 21.08.2004 Пилот Пятерка
2 Абрамян Григорий 14.04.2004 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Пятёрка
3 Ганин Егор 05.03.2004 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Пятёрка
4 Егоров Леонид 11.05.2004 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Пятёрка
5 Удод Максим 27.10.2004 BIREL Пятёрка
6 Апухтин Глеб 30.12.2005 Взрослые игры Пятёрка
7 Клименков Иван 17.12.2005 Взрослые игры Пятёрка
8 Переберин Михаил 27.03.2004 Диксодром Пятёрка
9 Борисов Алексей 15.07.2004 Диксодром Пятёрка
10 Елисеев Олег 26.07.2005 Диксодром Пятёрка
11 Клепиков Олег 10.06.2005 Диксодром Пятёрка
12 Воякин Андрей 11.10.2004 Диксодром Пятёрка
13 Иванов Денис 13.07.2004 Диксодром Пятёрка
14 Коргун Виктор 16.04.2004 Диксодром Пятёрка
15 Гуляев Артемий 16.12.2003 Диксодром Пятёрка
16 Лобов Михаил 20.02.2004 Диксодром Пятёрка
17 Лаврухин Егор 25.08.2005 Диксодром Пятёрка
18 Кловак Стефан 09.06.2004 Пилот Пятёрка
19 Строев Леонид 05.01.2004 Пилот Пятёрка
20 Алексеев Георгий 09.04.2004 Пилот Пятёрка
21 Бричкин Лавр 21.02.2004 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
22 Корнеенков Ярослав 14.02.2005 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
23 Еремеев Михаил 14.09.2004 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
24 Василевский Лев 05.01.2005 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
25 Содыль Андрей 19.03.2004 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
26 Кириченко Максим 29.09.2004 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
27 Дроздов Тимофей 17.06.2004 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
28 Богомолов Артём 06.12.2003 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
29 Желтов Владислав 28.03.2004 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
30 Устинкин Владислав 18.05.2001 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
31 Ширяев Антон 26.05.2002 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
32 Жаров Никита 14.04.2000 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
33 Ильченко Даниил 05.09.2001 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
34 Акимов Егор 20.11.2002 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
35 Букин Иван 22.12.2001 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
36 Хромов Даниил 11.03.2001 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
37 Кислов Никита 05.01.2003 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
38 Назарян Артур 20.06.2003 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
39 Кутлунин Максим 24.10.2003 BIREL Боец
40 Антонов Артем 05.01.2003 EvoKids Боец
41 Басов Иван 24.10.2003 FORZA Боец
42 Андреева Марта 13.02.2003 KartRacingClub Боец
43 Писарев Никита 06.08.2000 KartRacingClub Боец
44 Буков Тимофей 02.02.2002 Бега Боец
45 Бебих Виктор 03.10.2003 Бега Боец
46 Монид Денис 05.12.2000 Взрослые Игры Боец
47 Пинский Марк 30.07.2001 Взрослые Игры Боец
48 Сердечкин Кирилл 15.07.2001 Взрослые Игры Боец
49 Сотов Артем 07.01.2003 Взрослые Игры Боец
50 Колтышев Иван 28.02.2003 Взрослые игры Боец
51 Ланецкий Андрей 18.02.2003 Диксодром Боец
52 Буланцев Павел 21.02.2003 Диксодром Боец
53 Гулёв Владимир 15.06.2002 Диксодром Боец
54 Волков Никита 24.01.2001 Диксодром Боец
55 Бучин Степан 05.11.2002 Диксодром Боец
56 Чурилин Сергей 16.04.2003 Диксодром Боец
57 Кирпичёв Алексей 04.01.2002 Диксодром Боец
58 Золотых Владислав 29.06.2002 Диксодром Боец
59 Экажев Роберт 03.08.2002 Диксодром Боец
60 Петухов Олег 11.03.2004 Диксодром Боец
61 Кондратьев Глеб 14.12.2002 Диксодром Боец
62 Несов Алексей 22.09.2003 Диксодром Боец
63 Бенца Фёдор 19.08.2003 Диксодром Боец
64 Рыжов Данила 05.01.2001 Диксодром Боец
65 Захаров Роман 13.03.2003 Диксодром Боец
66 Сторожев Никита 18.01.2002 Диксодром Боец
67 Виленский Александр 29.01.2003 Диксодром Боец
68 Яковчук Борис 06.01.2003 Диксодром Боец
69 Белов Владимир 14.04.2001 Диксодром Боец
70 Рыжаков Николай 22.05.2002 ДЮЦ "Виктория" Боец
71 Коржевинский Алексей 18.06.2002 ДЮЦ "Виктория" Боец
72 Демченко Никита 22.04.2001 Пилот Боец
73 Сергеев Даниил 28.12.2002 Пилот Боец
74 Матвеев Владислав 09.12.2003 Пилот Боец
75 Петров Данила 24.12.2002 Пилот Боец
76 Кожарин Иван 07.11.2002 Пилот Боец
77 Лапшин Артём 19.08.2002 Пилот Боец
78 Дзугаев Евгений 02.10.2001 Пилот Боец
79 Козин Борис 21.02.2003 Пилот Боец
80 Косарев Артем 01.08.2003 Пилот Боец
81 Литвин Фёдор 18.03.2002 Пилот Боец
82 Пунтус Владислав 25.04.2002 Пилот Боец
83 Смоляр Александр 19.07.2001 Пилот Боец
84 Шелобанов Алексей 27.03.2001 Пилот Боец
85 Вяльсов Михаил 26.05.2002 РСК Марьино Боец
86 Газизов Дамир 10.01.2002 РСК Марьино Боец
87 Никитич Глеб 27.02.2003 РСК Марьино Боец
88 Темешова Влада 15.08.2003 РСК Марьино Боец
89 Ковалевич Дмитрий 08.06.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
90 Шкляр Евгенний 02.12.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
91 Семячкин Дмитрий 06.08.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
92 Астапов Алексей 02.01.2003 РСК Марьино Боец
93 Тихоненко Даниил 05.09.2003 РСК Марьино Боец
94 Карелин Максим 23.08.2004 РСК Марьино Боец
95 Лукин Владимир 30.10.2002 РСК Марьино Боец
96 Антошкин Захар 06.07.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
97 Бежик Антон 05.11.2002 РСК Марьино Боец
98 Хомутов Никита 06.01.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
99 Шалашов Кирилл 01.12.2002 РСК Марьино Боец
100 Заславец Виталий 19.07.2002 РСК Марьино Боец
101 Данилов Андрей 03.07.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
102 Белов Михаэль 21.11.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
103 Шершень Вадим 07.06.2000 УСЦ "Перово" Боец
104 Красиков Антон 21.02.2000 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Мастер
105 Кудряшов Никита 09.11.1998 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Мастер
106 Кукарин Даниил 22.01.1999 Взрослые игры Мастер
107 Удовин Илья 22.07.2000 Взрослые игры Мастер
108 Колтышев Никита 06.04.2000 Взрослые игры Мастер
109 Сидоров Иван 07.12.2000 Взрослые игры Мастер
110 Ковалев Никита 26.11.1996 Взрослые игры Мастер
111 Васильковский Владимир 22.01.1999 Диксодром Мастер
112 Ромейко Илья 28.01.2000 Диксодром Мастер
113 Минаев Артем 18.01.2002 Диксодром Мастер
114 Ериков Егор 31.03.2001 Диксодром Мастер
115 Валовая Мария 22.02.1999 Диксодром Мастер
116 Лисин Кирилл 13.11.1997 Диксодром Мастер
117 Правдин Фёдор 20.07.1998 Диксодром Мастер
118 Гулис Эдгар 16.11.1999 Диксодром Мастер
119 Анисимов Игорь 05.03.1998 Диксодром Мастер
120 Сахнов Сергей 14.10.1998 Диксодром Мастер
121 Баландов Александр 26.01.2000 Диксодром Мастер
122 Покровский Иван 06.10.1998 Диксодром Мастер
123 Садовников Дмитрий 10.11.1999 Диксодром Мастер
124 Отводенко Павел 27.10.1998 Диксодром Мастер
125 Айрумян Эдуард 31.07.1996 Диксодром Мастер
126 Покорский Антон 05.09.1999 Диксодром Мастер
127 Литвиненко Максим 23.02.2001 Диксодром Мастер
128 Бобко Сергей 08.11.2000 Диксодром Мастер
129 Бардин Павел 27.04.2000 ДЮЦ "Виктория" Мастер
130 Филиппов Алексей 21.12.2000 ДЮЦ "Виктория" Мастер
131 Шабуров Денис 31.05.2000 ДЮЦ "Виктория" Мастер
132 Латышев Александр 07.07.2000 Маяк Мастер
133 Игнатов Леонид 18.12.1998 Металлург Мастер
134 Мирошникова Екатерина 17.06.1999 Пилот Мастер
135 Пименов Егор 08.08.2001 Пилот Мастер
136 Звягинцев Константин 29.07.2001 Пилот Мастер
137 Богданов Андрей 19.10.1999 Пилот Мастер
138 Левчук Александр 26.05.1997 Пилот Мастер
139 Котов Игорь 09.08.2000 РСК Марьино Мастер
140 Леонов Дмитрий 01.06.2000 РСК Марьино Мастер
141 Алексеев Алексей 22.09.1998 РСК Марьино Мастер
142 Мещерякова Анастасия 20.04.1998 РСК Марьино Мастер
143 Опрокиднёв Эрнст                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           17.02.1998 РСК Марьино Мастер
144 Митина Евгения 25.11.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
145 Николаев Никита 12.05.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
146 Хабаров Никита 12.06.1998 РСК Марьино Мастер
147 Адюшкин Никита 20.08.2002 РСК Марьино Мастер
148 Беляев Максим 21.10.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
149 Егоров Владислав 07.09.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
150 Чумак Иван 27.03.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
151 Татауров Тимур 31.01.1998 РСК Марьино Мастер
152 Бобров Никита 19.01.2001 РСК Марьино Мастер
153 Коваленко Владислав 08.09.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
154 Жданов Ефим 16.07.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
155 Романов Владимир 27.07.1998 ТимКарт Мастер
156 Фадеев Александр 21.05.1999 ТимКарт Мастер
157 Тимошенко Артем 03.10.1998 ТимКарт Мастер
158 Жердев Иван 21.09.1998 ТимКарт Мастер
159 Буханцев Илья 01.08.1996 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" СуперЛига
160 Емельянов Дмитрий 03.12.2000 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" СуперЛига
161 Иванчин Андрей 12.12.1996 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" СуперЛига
162 Бобров Антон 29.06.1996 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" СуперЛига
163 Жарков Андрей 23.11.1995 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" СуперЛига
164 Алюлин Максим 10.04.1994 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" СуперЛига
165 Галанихин Сергей 18.07.2000 EvoKids СуперЛига
166 Савин Павел 02.09.1997 EvoKids СуперЛига
167 Юров Дмитрий 27.06.1998 EvoKids СуперЛига
168 Худов Никита 24.07.1995 FORZA СуперЛига
169 Сенчагов Иван 25.02.1997 FORZA СуперЛига
170 Луговой Павел 02.07.1999 Test Drive СуперЛига
171 Тимченко Денис 17.01.1997 Test Drive СуперЛига
172 Макаров Иван 24.04.1998 Test Drive СуперЛига
173 Ескалиев Даир 04.03.1997 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
174 Сидоров Данила 16.09.1997 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
175 Чистяков Сергей 03.09.2000 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
176 Шилов Пётр 05.09.1999 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
177 Герман Павел 23.12.1993 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
178 Чубаров Денис 11.07.1995 Диксодром СуперЛига
179 Галахов Александр 18.06.1999 Диксодром СуперЛига
180 Аноров Павел 23.01.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
181 Шмулов Даниил 11.11.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
182 Симонов Никита 03.04.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
183 Фридеман Олег 25.03.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
184 Журавлев Семен 21.04.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
185 Деспич Владан 14.09.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
186 Белоусов Николай 27.05.1995 Диксодром СуперЛига
187 Богданов Андрей 23.01.2001 Диксодром СуперЛига
188 Хестанов Константин 17.01.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
189 Кранков Михаил 06.11.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
190 Бизюлев Роман 07.05.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
191 Ларичкин Евгений 17.06.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
192 Солнцев Евгений 19.10.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
193 Лебедев Кирилл 17.05.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
194 Кулька Роман 30.06.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
195 Кукушкин Никита 13.03.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
196 Менькев Георгий 26.10.1995 Диксодром СуперЛига
197 Аничхин Даниил 18.09.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
198 Плоткин Дмитрий 14.11.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
199 Грицков Александр 29.04.2000 Диксодром СуперЛига
200 Туркин Виталий 09.10.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
201 Гамбарян Артем 24.01.1996 ДЮЦ "Виктория" СуперЛига
202 Мухин Владмир 18.04.1997 МастерКарт СуперЛига
203 Фаддеев Никита 06.08.1999 МастерКарт СуперЛига
204 Штотланд Максим 26.09.1998 Маяк СуперЛига
205 Фуражкин Матвей 29.11.1999 Маяк СуперЛига
206 Масленников                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Даниил 07.08.1999 Металлург СуперЛига
207 Минаев Руслан 09.06.1999 Металлург СуперЛига
208 Антипов Никита 24.06.1999 Пилот СуперЛига
209 Бенчук Вячеслав 27.01.1998 Пилот СуперЛига
210 Богданов Михаил 20.06.2000 Пилот СуперЛига
211 Воробьев Сергей 06.04.1998 Пилот СуперЛига
212 Матвеев Иван 11.07.1998 пилот СуперЛига
213 Гусев Егор 28.11.1996 Пилот СуперЛига
214 Федоров Олег 14.06.1999 Пилот СуперЛига
215 Цепкало Илья 26.04.1999 Пилот СуперЛига
216 Зарубин Николай 04.10.1999 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
217 Бахтин Иван 18.06.1999 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
218 Капустин Максим 18.01.2000 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
219 Зотов Борис 04.02.1999 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
220 Кузнецов Глеб 16.04.2001 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
221 Литвинов Иван 12.08.1999 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
222 Январев Владислав 20.08.1997 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
223 Стрельцов Макар 01.09.1998 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
224 Малышев Георгий 29.11.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
225 Лебедев Андрей 03.09.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
226 Толстов Артем 04.10.1997 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
227 Дегтярев Лев 10.06.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
228 Залецкий Павел 01.12.1994 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
229 Песков Александр 07.10.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
230 Авакян Рафаэль 10.06.1997 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
231 Воробьев Данил 09.10.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
232 Морозов Антон 19.04.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
233 Андреев Сергей 10.09.1998 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
234 Власов Георгий 26.01.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
235 Ильин Ян 24.10.2000 УСЦ "Перово" СуперЛига

Leave A Comment

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ…

 

КОНТАКТЫ…

 
 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес:  г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета