Список участников 13 ДМС по клубам

Фамилия Имя Дата Клуб Класс
1 Абрамян Григорий 14.04.2004 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Пятёрка
2 Ганин Егор 05.03.2004 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Пятёрка
3 Егоров Леонид 11.05.2004 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Пятёрка
4 Устинкин Владислав 18.05.2001 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
5 Ширяев Антон 26.05.2002 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
6 Жаров Никита 14.04.2000 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
7 Ильченко Даниил 05.09.2001 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
8 Акимов Егор 20.11.2002 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
9 Букин Иван 22.12.2001 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
10 Хромов Даниил 11.03.2001 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
11 Кислов Никита 05.01.2003 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
12 Назарян Артур 20.06.2003 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Боец
13 Красиков Антон 21.02.2000 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Мастер
14 Кудряшов Никита 09.11.1998 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" Мастер
15 Буханцев Илья 01.08.1996 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" СуперЛига
16 Емельянов Дмитрий 03.12.2000 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" СуперЛига
17 Иванчин Андрей 12.12.1996 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" СуперЛига
18 Бобров Антон 29.06.1996 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" СуперЛига
19 Жарков Андрей 23.11.1995 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" СуперЛига
20 Алюлин Максим 10.04.1994 A/K 1796 "Форсаж" СуперЛига
21 Удод Максим 27.10.2004 BIREL Пятёрка
22 Кутлунин Максим 24.10.2003 BIREL Боец
23 Антонов Артем 05.01.2003 EvoKids Боец
24 Галанихин Сергей 18.07.2000 EvoKids СуперЛига
25 Савин Павел 02.09.1997 EvoKids СуперЛига
26 Юров Дмитрий 27.06.1998 EvoKids СуперЛига
27 Басов Иван 24.10.2003 FORZA Боец
28 Худов Никита 24.07.1995 FORZA СуперЛига
29 Сенчагов Иван 25.02.1997 FORZA СуперЛига
30 Андреева Марта 13.02.2003 KartRacingClub Боец
31 Писарев Никита 06.08.2000 KartRacingClub Боец
32 Луговой Павел 02.07.1999 Test Drive СуперЛига
33 Тимченко Денис 17.01.1997 Test Drive СуперЛига
34 Макаров Иван 24.04.1998 Test Drive СуперЛига
35 Буков Тимофей 02.02.2002 Бега Боец
36 Бебих Виктор 03.10.2003 Бега Боец
37 Апухтин Глеб 30.12.2005 Взрослые игры Пятёрка
38 Клименков Иван 17.12.2005 Взрослые игры Пятёрка
39 Монид Денис 05.12.2000 Взрослые Игры Боец
40 Пинский Марк 30.07.2001 Взрослые Игры Боец
41 Сердечкин Кирилл 15.07.2001 Взрослые Игры Боец
42 Сотов Артем 07.01.2003 Взрослые Игры Боец
43 Колтышев Иван 28.02.2003 Взрослые игры Боец
44 Кукарин Даниил 22.01.1999 Взрослые игры Мастер
45 Удовин Илья 22.07.2000 Взрослые игры Мастер
46 Колтышев Никита 06.04.2000 Взрослые игры Мастер
47 Сидоров Иван 07.12.2000 Взрослые игры Мастер
48 Ковалев Никита 26.11.1996 Взрослые игры Мастер
49 Ескалиев Даир 04.03.1997 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
50 Сидоров Данила 16.09.1997 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
51 Чистяков Сергей 03.09.2000 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
52 Шилов Пётр 05.09.1999 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
53 Герман Павел 23.12.1993 Взрослые игры СуперЛига
54 Переберин Михаил 27.03.2004 Диксодром Пятёрка
55 Борисов Алексей 15.07.2004 Диксодром Пятёрка
56 Елисеев Олег 26.07.2005 Диксодром Пятёрка
57 Клепиков Олег 10.06.2005 Диксодром Пятёрка
58 Воякин Андрей 11.10.2004 Диксодром Пятёрка
59 Иванов Денис 13.07.2004 Диксодром Пятёрка
60 Коргун Виктор 16.04.2004 Диксодром Пятёрка
61 Гуляев Артемий 16.12.2003 Диксодром Пятёрка
62 Лобов Михаил 20.02.2004 Диксодром Пятёрка
63 Лаврухин Егор 25.08.2005 Диксодром Пятёрка
64 Ланецкий Андрей 18.02.2003 Диксодром Боец
65 Буланцев Павел 21.02.2003 Диксодром Боец
66 Гулёв Владимир 15.06.2002 Диксодром Боец
67 Волков Никита 24.01.2001 Диксодром Боец
68 Бучин Степан 05.11.2002 Диксодром Боец
69 Чурилин Сергей 16.04.2003 Диксодром Боец
70 Кирпичёв Алексей 04.01.2002 Диксодром Боец
71 Золотых Владислав 29.06.2002 Диксодром Боец
72 Экажев Роберт 03.08.2002 Диксодром Боец
73 Петухов Олег 11.03.2004 Диксодром Боец
74 Кондратьев Глеб 14.12.2002 Диксодром Боец
75 Несов Алексей 22.09.2003 Диксодром Боец
76 Бенца Фёдор 19.08.2003 Диксодром Боец
77 Рыжов Данила 05.01.2001 Диксодром Боец
78 Захаров Роман 13.03.2003 Диксодром Боец
79 Сторожев Никита 18.01.2002 Диксодром Боец
80 Виленский Александр 29.01.2003 Диксодром Боец
81 Яковчук Борис 06.01.2003 Диксодром Боец
82 Белов Владимир 14.04.2001 Диксодром Боец
83 Васильковский Владимир 22.01.1999 Диксодром Мастер
84 Ромейко Илья 28.01.2000 Диксодром Мастер
85 Минаев Артем 18.01.2002 Диксодром Мастер
86 Ериков Егор 31.03.2001 Диксодром Мастер
87 Валовая Мария 22.02.1999 Диксодром Мастер
88 Лисин Кирилл 13.11.1997 Диксодром Мастер
89 Правдин Фёдор 20.07.1998 Диксодром Мастер
90 Гулис Эдгар 16.11.1999 Диксодром Мастер
91 Анисимов Игорь 05.03.1998 Диксодром Мастер
92 Сахнов Сергей 14.10.1998 Диксодром Мастер
93 Баландов Александр 26.01.2000 Диксодром Мастер
94 Покровский Иван 06.10.1998 Диксодром Мастер
95 Садовников Дмитрий 10.11.1999 Диксодром Мастер
96 Отводенко Павел 27.10.1998 Диксодром Мастер
97 Айрумян Эдуард 31.07.1996 Диксодром Мастер
98 Покорский Антон 05.09.1999 Диксодром Мастер
99 Литвиненко Максим 23.02.2001 Диксодром Мастер
100 Бобко Сергей 08.11.2000 Диксодром Мастер
101 Чубаров Денис 11.07.1995 Диксодром СуперЛига
102 Галахов Александр 18.06.1999 Диксодром СуперЛига
103 Аноров Павел 23.01.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
104 Шмулов Даниил 11.11.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
105 Симонов Никита 03.04.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
106 Фридеман Олег 25.03.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
107 Журавлев Семен 21.04.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
108 Деспич Владан 14.09.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
109 Белоусов Николай 27.05.1995 Диксодром СуперЛига
110 Богданов Андрей 23.01.2001 Диксодром СуперЛига
111 Хестанов Константин 17.01.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
112 Кранков Михаил 06.11.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
113 Бизюлев Роман 07.05.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
114 Ларичкин Евгений 17.06.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
115 Солнцев Евгений 19.10.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
116 Лебедев Кирилл 17.05.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
117 Кулька Роман 30.06.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
118 Кукушкин Никита 13.03.1996 Диксодром СуперЛига
119 Менькев Георгий 26.10.1995 Диксодром СуперЛига
120 Аничхин Даниил 18.09.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
121 Плоткин Дмитрий 14.11.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
122 Грицков Александр 29.04.2000 Диксодром СуперЛига
123 Туркин Виталий 09.10.1997 Диксодром СуперЛига
124 Рыжаков Николай 22.05.2002 ДЮЦ "Виктория" Боец
125 Коржевинский Алексей 18.06.2002 ДЮЦ "Виктория" Боец
126 Бардин Павел 27.04.2000 ДЮЦ "Виктория" Мастер
127 Филиппов Алексей 21.12.2000 ДЮЦ "Виктория" Мастер
128 Шабуров Денис 31.05.2000 ДЮЦ "Виктория" Мастер
129 Гамбарян Артем 24.01.1996 ДЮЦ "Виктория" СуперЛига
130 Мухин Владмир 18.04.1997 МастерКарт СуперЛига
131 Фаддеев Никита 06.08.1999 МастерКарт СуперЛига
132 Латышев Александр 07.07.2000 Маяк Мастер
133 Штотланд Максим 26.09.1998 Маяк СуперЛига
134 Фуражкин Матвей 29.11.1999 Маяк СуперЛига
135 Игнатов Леонид 18.12.1998 Металлург Мастер
136 Масленников                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Даниил 07.08.1999 Металлург СуперЛига
137 Минаев Руслан 09.06.1999 Металлург СуперЛига
138 Кловак Стефан 09.06.2004 Пилот Пятёрка
139 Строев Леонид 05.01.2004 Пилот Пятёрка
140 Алексеев Георгий 09.04.2004 Пилот Пятёрка
141 Демченко Никита 22.04.2001 Пилот Боец
142 Сергеев Даниил 28.12.2002 Пилот Боец
143 Матвеев Владислав 09.12.2003 Пилот Боец
144 Петров Данила 24.12.2002 Пилот Боец
145 Кожарин Иван 07.11.2002 Пилот Боец
146 Лапшин Артём 19.08.2002 Пилот Боец
147 Дзугаев Евгений 02.10.2001 Пилот Боец
148 Козин Борис 21.02.2003 Пилот Боец
149 Косарев Артем 01.08.2003 Пилот Боец
150 Литвин Фёдор 18.03.2002 Пилот Боец
151 Пунтус Владислав 25.04.2002 Пилот Боец
152 Смоляр Александр 19.07.2001 Пилот Боец
153 Шелобанов Алексей 27.03.2001 Пилот Боец
154 Мирошникова Екатерина 17.06.1999 Пилот Мастер
155 Пименов Егор 08.08.2001 Пилот Мастер
156 Звягинцев Константин 29.07.2001 Пилот Мастер
157 Богданов Андрей 19.10.1999 Пилот Мастер
158 Левчук Александр 26.05.1997 Пилот Мастер
159 Антипов Никита 24.06.1999 Пилот СуперЛига
160 Бенчук Вячеслав 27.01.1998 Пилот СуперЛига
161 Богданов Михаил 20.06.2000 Пилот СуперЛига
162 Воробьев Сергей 06.04.1998 Пилот СуперЛига
163 Матвеев Иван 11.07.1998 пилот СуперЛига
164 Гусев Егор 28.11.1996 Пилот СуперЛига
165 Федоров Олег 14.06.1999 Пилот СуперЛига
166 Цепкало Илья 26.04.1999 Пилот СуперЛига
167 Щипцов Александр 21.08.2004 Пилот Пятерка
168 Бричкин Лавр 21.02.2004 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
169 Корнеенков Ярослав 14.02.2005 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
170 Еремеев Михаил 14.09.2004 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
171 Василевский Лев 05.01.2005 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
172 Содыль Андрей 19.03.2004 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
173 Кириченко Максим 29.09.2004 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
174 Дроздов Тимофей 17.06.2004 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
175 Богомолов Артём 06.12.2003 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
176 Желтов Владислав 28.03.2004 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
177 Вяльсов Михаил 26.05.2002 РСК Марьино Боец
178 Газизов Дамир 10.01.2002 РСК Марьино Боец
179 Никитич Глеб 27.02.2003 РСК Марьино Боец
180 Темешова Влада 15.08.2003 РСК Марьино Боец
181 Ковалевич Дмитрий 08.06.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
182 Шкляр Евгенний 02.12.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
183 Семячкин Дмитрий 06.08.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
184 Астапов Алексей 02.01.2003 РСК Марьино Боец
185 Тихоненко Даниил 05.09.2003 РСК Марьино Боец
186 Карелин Максим 23.08.2004 РСК Марьино Боец
187 Лукин Владимир 30.10.2002 РСК Марьино Боец
188 Антошкин Захар 06.07.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
189 Бежик Антон 05.11.2002 РСК Марьино Боец
190 Хомутов Никита 06.01.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
191 Шалашов Кирилл 01.12.2002 РСК Марьино Боец
192 Заславец Виталий 19.07.2002 РСК Марьино Боец
193 Данилов Андрей 03.07.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
194 Белов Михаэль 21.11.2001 РСК Марьино Боец
195 Котов Игорь 09.08.2000 РСК Марьино Мастер
196 Леонов Дмитрий 01.06.2000 РСК Марьино Мастер
197 Алексеев Алексей 22.09.1998 РСК Марьино Мастер
198 Мещерякова Анастасия 20.04.1998 РСК Марьино Мастер
199 Опрокиднёв Эрнст                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           17.02.1998 РСК Марьино Мастер
200 Митина Евгения 25.11.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
201 Николаев Никита 12.05.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
202 Хабаров Никита 12.06.1998 РСК Марьино Мастер
203 Адюшкин Никита 20.08.2002 РСК Марьино Мастер
204 Беляев Максим 21.10.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
205 Егоров Владислав 07.09.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
206 Чумак Иван 27.03.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
207 Татауров Тимур 31.01.1998 РСК Марьино Мастер
208 Бобров Никита 19.01.2001 РСК Марьино Мастер
209 Коваленко Владислав 08.09.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
210 Жданов Ефим 16.07.1999 РСК Марьино Мастер
211 Зарубин Николай 04.10.1999 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
212 Бахтин Иван 18.06.1999 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
213 Капустин Максим 18.01.2000 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
214 Зотов Борис 04.02.1999 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
215 Кузнецов Глеб 16.04.2001 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
216 Литвинов Иван 12.08.1999 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
217 Январев Владислав 20.08.1997 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
218 Стрельцов Макар 01.09.1998 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
219 Малышев Георгий 29.11.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
220 Лебедев Андрей 03.09.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
221 Толстов Артем 04.10.1997 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
222 Дегтярев Лев 10.06.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
223 Залецкий Павел 01.12.1994 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
224 Песков Александр 07.10.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
225 Авакян Рафаэль 10.06.1997 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
226 Воробьев Данил 09.10.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
227 Морозов Антон 19.04.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
228 Андреев Сергей 10.09.1998 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
229 Власов Георгий 26.01.1996 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
230 Романов Владимир 27.07.1998 ТимКарт Мастер
231 Фадеев Александр 21.05.1999 ТимКарт Мастер
232 Тимошенко Артем 03.10.1998 ТимКарт Мастер
233 Жердев Иван 21.09.1998 ТимКарт Мастер
234 Шершень Вадим 07.06.2000 УСЦ "Перово" Боец
235 Ильин Ян 24.10.2000 УСЦ "Перово" СуперЛига

Leave A Comment

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ

 

КОНТАКТЫ

 
 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес:  г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета