12 Этап 17 ДМС. Класс «Пятёрка» — заезды

Заезд 1
   
37 39 40 30 36 32 38
     
Старт.поз.
Старт.номер
Карт
Участник
Команда
Место
Очки
1
37
Смирнов Дмитрий
РСК Марьино
1
7
2
30
Максимов Матвей
KRC Люблино
4
4
3
39
Пергаменщиков Борис
Apex Racing
2
6
4
36
Балаков Иван
Диксодром
5
3
5
38
Шкатов Андрей
Диксодром
7
1
6
11 
32
Покатович Александр
Взрослые Игры
6
2
7
13 
40
Назимкин Филипп
Взрослые Игры
3
5
             
Заезд 2
   
43 37 30 39 42 33 38
     
Старт.поз.
Старт.номер
Карт
Участник
Команда
Место
Очки
1
42
Емельяненков Павел
Диксодром
5
3
2
43
Маклаков Марк
Диксодром
1
7
3
37
Победнов Евгений
РСК Марьино
2
6
4
39
Балянин Егор
KRC Люблино
4
4
5
10 
30
Кузнецов Александр
KRC Люблино
3
5
6
12 
33
Митусов Тимофей
Взрослые Игры
6
2
7
14 
38
Шипицин Костя
Диксодром
7
1
             
Заезд 3
   
40 34 33 39 32 30 38
     
Старт.поз.
Старт.номер
Карт
Участник
Команда
Место
Очки
1
13 
40
Назимкин Филипп
Взрослые Игры
1
7
2
12 
33
Митусов Тимофей
Взрослые Игры
3
5
3
10 
34
Кузнецов Александр
KRC Люблино
2
6
4
32
Балянин Егор
KRC Люблино
5
3
5
39
Пергаменщиков Борис
Apex Racing
4
4
6
38
Маклаков Марк
Диксодром
7
1
7
30
Смирнов Дмитрий
РСК Марьино
6
2
             
Заезд 4
   
32 43 35 38 36 30 42
     
Старт.поз.
Старт.номер
Карт
Участник
Команда
Место
Очки
1
14 
35
Шипицин Костя
Диксодром
3
5
2
11 
32
Покатович Александр
Взрослые Игры
1
7
3
38
Шкатов Андрей
Диксодром
4
4
4
42
Балаков Иван
Диксодром
7
1
5
36
Победнов Евгений
РСК Марьино
5
3
6
30
Максимов Матвей
KRC Люблино
6
2
7
43
Емельяненков Павел
Диксодром
2
6
             
Заезд 5
   
32 43 38 34 40 39 41
     
Старт.поз.
Старт.номер
Карт
Участник
Команда
Место
Очки
1
41
Шкатов Андрей
Диксодром
7
1
2
11 
32
Покатович Александр
Взрослые Игры
1
7
3
14 
38
Шипицин Костя
Диксодром
3
5
4
43
Емельяненков Павел
Диксодром
2
6
5
40
Максимов Матвей
KRC Люблино
5
3
6
39
Пергаменщиков Борис
Apex Racing
6
2
7
34
Балянин Егор
KRC Люблино
4
4
             
Заезд 6
   
36 34 40 33 39 43 42
     
Старт.поз.
Старт.номер
Карт
Участник
Команда
Место
Очки
1
10 
33
Кузнецов Александр
KRC Люблино
4
4
2
12 
36
Митусов Тимофей
Взрослые Игры
1
7
3
13 
42
Назимкин Филипп
Взрослые Игры
7
1
4
40
Смирнов Дмитрий
РСК Марьино
3
5
5
43
Маклаков Марк
Диксодром
6
2
6
34
Победнов Евгений
РСК Марьино
2
6
7
39
Балаков Иван
Диксодром
5
3
             
Заезд 7
   
40 32 34 38 42 39 37
     
Старт.поз.
Старт.номер
Карт
Участник
Команда
Место
Очки
1
38
Балаков Иван
Диксодром
4
4
2
34
Победнов Евгений
РСК Марьино
3
5
3
39
Максимов Матвей
KRC Люблино
6
2
4
37
Смирнов Дмитрий
РСК Марьино
7
1
5
14 
42
Шипицин Костя
Диксодром
5
3
6
11 
32
Покатович Александр
Взрослые Игры
2
6
7
10 
40
Кузнецов Александр
KRC Люблино
1
7
             
Заезд 8
   
32 39 37 40 43 38 34
     
Старт.поз.
Старт.номер
Карт
Участник
Команда
Место
Очки
1
32
Балянин Егор
KRC Люблино
1
7
2
39
Пергаменщиков Борис
Apex Racing
2
6
3
37
Маклаков Марк
Диксодром
3
5
4
34
Емельяненков Павел
Диксодром
7
1
5
13 
40
Назимкин Филипп
Взрослые Игры
4
4
6
12 
43
Митусов Тимофей
Взрослые Игры
5
3
7
38
Шкатов Андрей
Диксодром
6
2

Leave A Comment

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ

 

КОНТАКТЫ

 
 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес:  г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета