Элькин Савелий 21.09.2013 DIXXodrom Пятёрка
Александров Дмитрий 16.09.2014 DIXXodrom Пятёрка
Каширин Платон 18.03.2013 DIXXodrom Пятёрка
Гауке Дмитрий 31.10.2013 DIXXodrom Пятёрка
Патрин Артём 17.01.2013 DIXXodrom Пятёрка
Щепкин Никита 17.01.2014 DIXXodrom Пятёрка
Никифоров Артём 20.08.2014 DIXXodrom Пятёрка
Смекалкин Павел 06.10.2014 KRC Люблино Пятёрка
Ясинский Артемий 20.10.2013 О`КАРТ Одинцово Пятёрка
Ракутин Александр 11.06.2014 KRC Люблино Пятёрка
Тиджиев Назар 13.11.2013 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
Чадович Даниил 17.04.2013 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
Крупин Федор 19.12.2013 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
Григорян Тигран 09.01.2013 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
Кривопалов Семен 15.02.2015 О`КАРТ Одинцово Пятёрка
Малиновская Ангелина 16.03.2013 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
Малиновская Мирослава 24.01.2013 РСК Марьино Пятёрка
Тёмкин Андрей 30.11.2012 KRC Люблино Пятёрка
Курохтин Даниель 10.01.2013 KRC Люблино Пятёрка
Королев Георгий 26.04.2014 DIXXodrom Пятёрка
Демин Дмитрий 13.12.2013 Маяк Пятёрка
Ларин Денис 26.07.2014 DIXXodrom Пятёрка
Торчинский Аркадий 21.05.2011 DIXXodrom Боец
Дэвиссон Александр 19.02.2011 DIXXodrom Боец
Остапец Степан 17.12.2009 DIXXodrom Боец
Абросимов Павел 06.06.2011 DIXXodrom Боец
Сизов Михаил 29.06.2011 DIXXodrom Боец
Сахно Игорь 08.07.2012 DIXXodrom Боец
Медведев Ярослав 16.11.2011 DIXXodrom Боец
Егоров Николай 20.05.2011 DIXXodrom Боец
Скворцов Герман 04.10.2012 DIXXodrom Боец
Кузьмин Тимофей 01.04.2011 DIXXodrom Боец
Музыченко Александр 19.07.2011 DIXXodrom Боец
Ионов Николай 19.12.2011 DIXXodrom Боец
Щетинина Алёна 24.06.2011 DIXXodrom Боец
Королёва Валерия 31.03.2012 DIXXodrom Боец
Шиляев Кирилл 16.01.2012 DIXXodrom Боец
Апухтина Мария 25.05.2012 KRC Люблино Боец
Резниченко Богдан 13.09.2012 KRC Люблино Боец
Гущин Максим 27.10.2012 KRC Люблино Боец
Денискин Георгий 08.01.2012 KRC Люблино Боец
Кондратенко Василий 25.10.2010 KRC Люблино Боец
Малиновский Милан 22.05.2011 РСК Марьино Боец
Козлов Валерий 13.09.2011 О`КАРТ Одинцово Боец
Синицын Гордей 23.11.2011 О`КАРТ Одинцово Боец
Смирнов Артур 18.11.2011 О`КАРТ Одинцово Боец
Сорокин Денис 14.10.2009 О`КАРТ Одинцово Боец
Трунов Максим 27.10.2011 О`КАРТ Одинцово Боец
Наумкин Глеб 11.03.2011 О`КАРТ Одинцово Боец
Дрёмин Максим 03.06.2010 Вираж Боец
Денискин Вадим 09.04.2010 KRC Люблино Боец
Краснобаев Денис 09.09.2010 РСК Марьино Боец
Ильина Анастасия 02.11.2009 КС-№54 Боец
Золотницын Дмитрий 02.06.2011 Взрослые Игры Боец
Янович Андрей 28.12.2010 Вираж Боец
Палкин Иван 05.07.2009 KRC Люблино Боец
Конкин Вадим 25.05.2013 DOZARI TEAM Боец
Щербенок Сергей 22.12.2008 Взрослые Игры Боец
Девиченский Серафим 12.12.2007 DIXXodrom Мастер
Казаков Владимир 11.10.2006 DIXXodrom Мастер
Никитин Андрей 12.02.2007 DIXXodrom Мастер
Паршина Елизавета 18.02.2003 DIXXodrom Мастер
Гергель Артемий 21.10.2007 DIXXodrom Мастер
Рыбаков Андрей 01.11.2008 DIXXodrom Мастер
Седов Владимир 21.06.2003 DIXXodrom Мастер
Пецков Николай 29.10.2007 KRC Люблино Мастер
Якубчик Александра 04.05.2008 KRC Люблино Мастер
Рукавишников Тимофей 18.01.2004 KRC Люблино Мастер
Лисицын Иван 26.01.2011 KRC Люблино Мастер
Афанасьев Прохор 24.08.2009 KRC Люблино Мастер
Палывода Максим 27.11.2008 KRC Люблино Мастер
Афанасьев Трофим 24.08.2009 KRC Люблино Мастер
Дьячихина Дарья 23.03.2006 KRC Люблино Мастер
Ветров Сергей 30.03.2004 РСК Марьино Мастер
Ганин Павел 29.01.2009 КС-№54 Мастер
Гонина Арина 03.01.2007 КС-№54 Мастер
Калинин Андрей 20.06.2005 О`КАРТ Одинцово Мастер
Соловьев Иван 22.01.2006 О`КАРТ Одинцово Мастер
Слотин Владимир 12.02.2007 Вираж Мастер
Ефремов Максим 16.03.2010 Вираж Мастер
Жилин Евгений 26.05.2010 Маяк Мастер
Бондарь Антон 14.05.2009 Вираж Мастер
Васильев Михаил 03.05.2009 Вираж Мастер
Киселев Никита 19.09.2005 Вираж Мастер
Федоров Любомир 20.11.2008 DIXXodrom Мастер
Окунев Михаил 25.02.2009 РСК Марьино Мастер
Зенин Богдан 05.02.2009 О`КАРТ Одинцово Мастер
Синицын Елисей 24.06.2006 О`КАРТ Одинцово Мастер
Шурыгина Анастасия 22.06.2008 KRC Люблино Мастер
Астахов Егор 31.05.2012 Вираж Мастер
Макарова Роза 07.01.2005 DIXXodrom Мастер
Лобов Владимир 05.06.2008 DOZARI TEAM Мастер
Крейдун Александр 07.04.2008 DOZARI TEAM Мастер
Фисенко Тимофей 03.11.2007 DOZARI TEAM Мастер
Евдокимов Александр 19.06.2009 KRC Люблино СуперЛига
Кулишкин Александр 21.04.2006 KRC Люблино СуперЛига
Торопчин Дмитрий 25.04.2008 KRC Люблино СуперЛига
Блинков Данила 21.03.2007 KRC Люблино СуперЛига
Назаренко Кирилл 21.11.2007 KRC Люблино СуперЛига
Краснов Дмитрий 14.11.2003 KRC Люблино СуперЛига
Малышев Тимофей 16.11.2008 KRC Люблино СуперЛига
Ширяев Владимир 10.12.2007 DIXXodrom СуперЛига
Бышенко Григорий 05.09.2006 DIXXodrom СуперЛига
Самуйлов Артём 05.07.2008 DIXXodrom СуперЛига
Мастрюков Дмитрий 31.05.2007 DIXXodrom СуперЛига
Ледницкий Александр 21.12.2009 DIXXodrom СуперЛига
Паршин Иван 25.02.2009 DIXXodrom СуперЛига
Давыдов Артём 03.06.2006 DIXXodrom СуперЛига
Залевский Никита 09.04.2009 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
Борисов Артемий 03.02.2010 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
Архипов Алексей 01.02.2011 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
Андронов Юрий 11.03.2007 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
Шаров Лука 24.11.2010 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
Ильин Дмитрий 10.10.2006 КС-№54 СуперЛига
Захаров Матвей 30.03.2007 О`КАРТ Одинцово СуперЛига
Игнатов Илья 06.08.2004 О`КАРТ Одинцово СуперЛига
Меркушев Алексей 02.12.2003 О`КАРТ Одинцово СуперЛига
Прахов Ярослав 24.03.2007 О`КАРТ Одинцово СуперЛига
Смирнов Дмитрий 20.02.2009 О`КАРТ Одинцово СуперЛига
Фролов Александр 05.12.2007 О`КАРТ Одинцово СуперЛига
Левин Иван 26.05.2007 О`КАРТ Одинцово СуперЛига
Манучаров Артемий 03.07.2007 Вираж СуперЛига
Сычев Михаил 14.03.2009 DIXXodrom СуперЛига
Мухин Алексей 20.05.2009 РСК Марьино СуперЛига
Мартышкин Александр 16.05.2008 Маяк СуперЛига
Скороходин Кирилл 29.12.2005 DOZARI TEAM СуперЛига
Шевченко Никита 29.01.2006 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
Баранов Алексей 03.08.2005 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига
Козловский Михаил 06.09.2006 Взрослые Игры СуперЛига

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ…

 

КОНТАКТЫ…

 
 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес:  г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета