Поз. Участник Команда 1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап 6 этап 7 этап 8 этап 9 этап 10 этап 11 этап 12 этап Итог
1 Хасанов Апрель О, Карт 70 69 63 69 70 58 67 58 70 70 68 60 616
2 Пиминов Матвей СК Мещера х 57 67 67 65 70 70 69 67 68 69 68 615
3 Дорогин Николай РСК Марьино 65 70 69 65 69 х 65 61 65 60 64 70 602
4 Заикин Данила О, Карт 56 68 70 68 52 х 64 70 68 66 67 57 598
5 Жарких Антон О, Карт 69 55 64 61 67 67 66 60 69 69 56 63 595
6 Кузьмин Александр Диксодром 54 67 59 60 58 68 69 66 61 64 70 67 592
7 Сугробов Константин УСЦ Перово 68 59 68 58 66 69 60 68 х 63 65 62 589
8 Меркушев Алексей О, Карт 66 54 57 56 68 56 58 64 60 62 66 64 565
9 Наумов Александр Взрослые игры 53 60 55 64 54 63 59 62 59 57 59 65 548
10 Прокопович Артём РСК Марьино х 58 60 55 57 59 х 63 66 58 63 59 543
11 Игнатов Илья О, Карт 63 52 53 54 64 х 63 57 63 61 54 56 535
12 Феоктистов Максим Диксодром 58 51 52 53 50 57 57 59 х 56 52 х 495
13 Карцов Александр Форсаж х 65 58 70 60 х 61 67 х х х х 381
14 Матвеев Егор О, Карт 55 62 65 59 x 64 х х 58 х х х 363
15 Бычков Дмитрий О, Карт х 53 х х x 60 х х 64 65 53 61 356
16 Шевченко Тимофей О, Карт 59 66 62 63 x 66 х х х х х х 316
17 Казаков Даниил KRC Люблино 62 64 х х 59 х х х х х 57 69 311
18 Белоусов Артем РСК Марьино х х 61 х 51 х х х 62 х 58 58 290
19 Бышенко Григорий Диксодром х х 66 66 55 65 х х х х х х 252
20 Рослов Михаил Диксодром 67 х 56 х 63 х 62 х х х х х 248
21 Шабанов Глеб Диксодром 64 х х х 61 62 х х х 59 х х 246
22 Роман Антон KRC Люблино 61 х х 62 53 х х х х х х 66 242
23 Блинков Данила KRC Люблино 57 63 х х x 61 х х х х х х 181
24 Жданов Александр Диксодром х х х х х х 68 х х 67 х х 135
25 Майоров Георгий Взрослые игры х х х 57 x х х х х х 60 х 117
26 Раевский Сергей О, Карт 60 56 х х x х х х х х х х 116
27 Пискунов Сергей ЦАМК Зеленоград х х х х х х х х х 54 62 х 116
28 Филимонов Семен ЦАМК Зеленоград х х х х х х х х х 55 55 х 110
29 Никольский Тимофей Взрослые игры х х х 52 56 х х х х х х х 108
30 Кошев Матвей ЦАМК Зеленоград х х х х х х х х х 53 51 х 104
31 Молчанов Михаил О, Карт х х 51 51 x х х х х х х х 102
32 Гришин Андрей СК Мещера х х х х х х х 65 х х х х 65
33 Фомин Александр KRC Люблино x x x x 62 х х х х х х х 62
34 Стивкин Иван KRC Люблино х 61 х х x х х х х х х х 61
35 Кочуков Антон О, Карт х х х х x х х х х х 61 х 61
36 Латышев Игорь СК Мещера х х х х х х х х 57 х х х 57
37 Литвин Иван РСК Марьино х х 54 х x х х х х х х х 54
38 Меркулов Федор О, Карт 52 х х х x х х х х х х х 52
39 Галицин Андрей О, Карт 51 х х х x х х х х х х х 51

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ

 

КОНТАКТЫ

 
 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес:  г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета