Поз. Участник Команда 1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап 6 этап 7 этап 8 этап 9 этап 10 этап 11 этап 12 этап Итог
1 Рыкунов Данила KRC Люблино 69 69 70 70 68 х 70 67 61 70 66 67 620
2 Янченко Владимир О, Карт 61 68 64 53 70 64 67 70 69 59 63 70 605
3 Гордеев Мартин О, Карт 70 59 60 65 65 63 68 58 67 69 70 68 605
4 Журкин Иван Диксодром 67 67 67 62 67 68 69 62 64 66 64 69 604
5 Клюкин Олег РСК Марьино 68 66 65 66 64 69 66 68 68 65 61 66 602
6 Абдулин Руслан О, Карт 64 70 61 58 63 66 55 52 63 61 69 62 579
7 Малышев Владимир О, Карт 57 65 59 50 62 70 59 69 59 67 46 64 574
8 Романов Владислав Диксодром 49 47 54 51 52 59 65 66 62 68 65 54 545
9 Хасанов Александр О, Карт 51 57 57 60 69 57 60 47 60 64 54 58 542
10 Победнов Евгений РСК Марьино 65 53 50 54 46 х 62 65 65 62 49 65 541
11 Гаврилов Марк KRC Люблино х 63 56 56 57 х 64 49 48 60 68 х 521
12 Покатович Александр Взрослые игры 56 64 55 68 53 58 50 48 54 52 59 51 519
13 Коренев Артём О, Карт 45 51 48 59 58 62 57 55 51 56 53 47 502
14 Рыжик Макар Взрослые игры х 49 47 63 x 61 63 х 55 45 55 59 497
15 Пергаменщиков Борис APEX Racing 58 48 х 42 56 56 54 60 53 57 47 53 495
16 Локотков Артем РСК Марьино х 60 68 69 x 53 61 56 70 54 х х 491
17 Шкатов Андрей Диксодром 48 43 43 43 41 65 58 57 45 58 56 56 481
18 Емельяненков Павел Диксодром 60 54 51 х x 47 56 53 50 53 52 50 479
19 Гусева Анастасия УСЦ Перово 43 46 49 55 49 60 51 51 49 49 х 60 473
20 Захаров Матвей О, Карт 41 х 44 38 47 48 46 64 52 63 50 49 463
21 Смирнов Дмитрий РСК Марьино 53 58 58 48 59 х 53 х 58 55 х х 442
22 Ковалев Никита Диксодром 40 44 х 39 43 х х 43 43 41 44 44 381
23 Яковлев Арсений О, Карт 54 45 46 46 48 51 48 42 х х х х 380
24 Смирнов Никита О, Карт х х х х х 55 52 50 57 48 62 45 369
25 Корытин Василий О, Карт 62 х 52 52 66 х х х х х 58 63 353
26 Митусов Тимофей Взрослые игры 66 56 х 64 55 х х х х 50 57 х 348
27 Филиппов Даниил РСК Марьино х 62 69 67 50 50 47 х х х х х 345
28 Климов Иван Диксодром х х 41 41 45 52 х 61 47 42 х х 329
29 Дядьков Роман РСК Марьино х х 62 х 61 х х х 66 44 х 61 294
30 Орлов Вячеслав О, Карт 55 х х 40 x х х 41 42 51 60 х 289
31 Кривошеев Николай KRC Люблино х 52 63 57 60 54 х х х х х х 286
32 Семенов Богдан Диксодром 42 40 40 х x х х 45 41 43 х х 251
33 Чудайкин Максим KRC Люблино 52 х 45 45 54 49 х х х х х х 245
34 Никитев Денис РСК Марьино х х х х х х х 63 56 х 67 52 238
35 Фелюшов Егор О, Карт 59 61 66 47 x х х х х х х х 233
36 Мастрюков Дмитрий Диксодром 47 х х 44 40 х х х х х 45 х 176
37 Безруков Игнат О, Карт 63 55 х х x х х 46 х х х х 164
38 Балашов Богдан СК Мещера х х х х х х х х х 46 51 55 152
39 Сербин Егор СК Мещера х х х х х х х х х 47 48 46 141
40 Иванченко Константин Диксодром 50 42 х х x х 49 х х х х х 141
41 Куранов Владислав Форсаж х х х х х х х 59 46 х х х 105
42 Гасюк Захар KRC Люблино x x x x 44 х х х х х х 57 101
43 Савицкий Константин Офицерское Собрание х х х х х х х 54 х х х х 54
44 Гагаринов Сергей KRC Люблино x x x x 51 х х х х х х х 51
45 Назимкин Филипп Взрослые игры х 50 х х x х х х х х х х 50
46 Левин Иван О, Карт х х х 49 x х х х х х х х 49
47 Корепанова Ольга СК Мещера х х х х х х х х х х х 48 48
48 Аксенов Егор РСК Марьино х х 42 х x х х х х х х х 42

МЫ ВКОНТАКТЕ

 

КОНТАКТЫ

 
 

Картинг-трасса DiXXodrom:

Телефон: +7 (499) 367-18-88
Адрес:  г. Москва, Измайловское шоссе, 73, Стадион Ракета